Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim II 2 579,5 1,00 2,75 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 619,0 1,00 3,50
2. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg II 2 560,0 0,50 2,75 1 552,0 0,00 1,50 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
3. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 2 553,0 1,00 2,50 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00
4. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
5. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 8 516,1 1,00 3,00 5 494,2 1,00 2,80 3 552,7 1,00 3,33
6. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau II 5 532,4 0,60 2,20 3 520,3 0,67 2,00 2 550,5 0,50 2,50
7. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 12 538,0 0,83 2,71 6 526,0 0,83 2,75 6 550,0 0,83 2,67
8. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 11 546,3 0,91 3,23 5 545,0 1,00 3,60 6 547,3 0,83 2,92
9. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber II 2 572,0 0,50 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
10. Kurz, Marvin VfL Munderkingen II 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
11. Schön, Hans FV Burgberg II 9 521,0 0,44 2,39 6 509,2 0,33 2,17 3 544,7 0,67 2,83
12. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
13. Grös, Manfred TSG Nattheim II 2 525,5 0,50 1,50 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
14. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim II 10 539,3 0,60 2,60 7 537,7 0,57 2,57 3 543,0 0,67 2,67
15. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 12 545,3 0,75 2,50 6 550,2 0,83 2,67 6 540,3 0,67 2,33
16. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 5 554,8 0,60 2,60 2 578,5 1,00 3,50 3 539,0 0,33 2,00
17. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 14 534,1 0,50 2,39 7 530,3 0,29 2,29 7 537,9 0,71 2,50
18. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 11 528,1 0,73 2,41 6 521,2 0,67 2,33 5 536,4 0,80 2,50
19. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 8 514,5 0,63 2,38 4 492,8 0,75 2,75 4 536,3 0,50 2,00
20. Kist, Udo VfL Munderkingen II 14 544,9 0,64 2,50 7 554,4 0,86 2,93 7 535,4 0,43 2,07
21. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 14 527,6 0,79 2,54 7 523,3 0,86 2,50 7 532,0 0,71 2,57
22. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 11 525,0 0,55 2,05 5 516,6 0,60 2,10 6 532,0 0,50 2,00
23. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 14 528,5 0,50 2,14 7 529,3 0,43 2,00 7 527,7 0,57 2,29
24. Böhm, Jonas FTSV Kuchen 4 500,3 0,50 2,00 2 473,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 1,00 3,00
25. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 12 511,1 0,83 2,71 7 499,6 1,00 2,64 5 527,2 0,60 2,80
26. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 11 528,0 0,73 2,32 6 529,5 0,67 2,25 5 526,2 0,80 2,40
27. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 10 531,6 0,65 2,35 5 537,6 0,80 2,60 5 525,6 0,50 2,10
28. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 11 526,2 0,64 1,91 4 529,0 0,75 2,00 7 524,6 0,57 1,86
29. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 13 524,0 0,54 1,85 6 525,7 0,50 1,83 7 522,6 0,57 1,86
30. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 10 520,5 0,40 2,35 5 519,4 0,20 2,40 5 521,6 0,60 2,30
31. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 12 506,9 0,50 1,96 7 496,6 0,57 2,21 5 521,4 0,40 1,60
32. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber II 2 528,5 1,00 3,50 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00
33. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 14 525,1 0,64 1,93 7 529,1 0,71 1,86 7 521,0 0,57 2,00
34. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 13 531,8 0,77 2,62 7 541,9 0,86 3,29 6 520,2 0,67 1,83
35. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 8 523,4 0,88 2,50 3 530,3 1,00 3,00 5 519,2 0,80 2,20
36. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 4 534,0 0,75 2,50 2 549,0 1,00 3,00 2 519,0 0,50 2,00
37. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 3 514,0 0,67 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 2 519,0 0,50 2,50
38. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 13 537,0 0,62 2,12 7 553,1 0,71 2,29 6 518,2 0,50 1,92
39. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 6 515,7 0,50 1,83 3 513,7 0,67 2,33 3 517,7 0,33 1,33
40. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau II 6 498,3 0,33 1,17 4 489,3 0,50 1,50 2 516,5 0,00 0,50
41. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 9 516,8 0,78 2,28 6 517,2 0,83 2,58 3 516,0 0,67 1,67
42. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber II 9 521,3 0,78 2,61 4 530,3 1,00 2,75 5 514,2 0,60 2,50
43. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 12 519,3 0,58 2,17 6 524,7 0,83 2,58 6 513,8 0,33 1,75
44. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim II 14 515,9 0,36 1,64 7 518,6 0,43 1,79 7 513,3 0,29 1,50
45. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 13 525,2 0,31 1,65 6 539,0 0,50 2,00 7 513,3 0,14 1,36
46. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 14 514,4 0,36 1,82 7 516,0 0,43 2,00 7 512,9 0,29 1,64
47. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen 5 501,8 0,40 1,70 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 4 512,5 0,50 1,63
48. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen VfL Munderkingen II 11 516,3 0,45 1,73 7 518,4 0,43 1,64 4 512,5 0,50 1,88
49. Rieker, Calvin SG HolzEber II 9 518,0 0,39 1,94 4 525,0 0,63 2,25 5 512,4 0,20 1,70
50. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen II 11 520,5 0,36 1,86 5 531,2 0,20 1,30 6 511,7 0,50 2,33
51. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 10 512,7 0,40 2,00 5 513,8 0,60 2,60 5 511,6 0,20 1,40
52. Kist, Dieter VfL Munderkingen II 13 517,7 0,62 2,15 6 529,0 0,83 2,67 7 508,0 0,43 1,71
53. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau II 14 500,1 0,57 1,79 7 493,0 0,57 1,71 7 507,3 0,57 1,86
54. Zuger, Fabian FTSV Kuchen 13 501,8 0,54 2,00 7 498,0 0,86 2,43 6 506,3 0,17 1,50
55. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 14 520,4 0,43 2,29 7 534,6 0,71 2,86 7 506,3 0,14 1,71
56. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 11 522,9 0,55 2,36 6 537,8 0,67 2,67 5 505,0 0,40 2,00
57. Eremija, Slavko TSG Eislingen 10 515,1 0,50 2,10 5 525,2 0,80 2,40 5 505,0 0,20 1,80
58. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 12 507,8 0,25 1,38 6 511,0 0,17 1,17 6 504,5 0,33 1,58
59. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 2 510,0 0,50 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
60. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 12 517,0 0,33 1,88 6 530,2 0,67 2,42 6 503,8 0,00 1,33
61. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 13 505,1 0,46 1,69 7 506,3 0,57 2,00 6 503,7 0,33 1,33
62. Nitzsche, Patrick SKV Giengen 4 510,8 0,75 2,50 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 3 502,7 0,67 2,00
63. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 11 510,6 0,55 2,27 6 518,8 0,67 2,50 5 500,8 0,40 2,00
64. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 3 518,7 0,33 2,33 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 2 500,5 0,00 1,50
65. Hönes, Jakob SG HolzEber II 2 500,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,50 2,00
66. Feldes, Günter KV Neu-Ulm 13 508,5 0,31 1,50 6 518,3 0,17 1,33 7 500,0 0,43 1,64
67. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 12 511,2 0,33 1,71 6 523,3 0,50 2,08 6 499,0 0,17 1,33
68. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 14 512,5 0,50 1,75 7 526,3 0,57 1,86 7 498,7 0,43 1,64
69. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 10 500,8 0,80 2,50 5 503,0 1,00 2,80 5 498,6 0,60 2,20
70. Schmiedl, Andre SG HolzEber II 3 510,7 0,67 2,33 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 0,50 2,00
71. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 10 515,7 0,40 2,15 5 533,6 0,40 2,10 5 497,8 0,40 2,20
72. Daratha, Joachim VfL Munderkingen II 4 514,0 0,50 1,75 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,7 0,33 1,33
73. Schmid, Gerhard TSG Nattheim II 4 495,8 0,00 1,75 2 494,0 0,00 1,50 2 497,5 0,00 2,00
74. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 10 514,5 0,40 2,00 5 532,4 0,60 2,40 5 496,6 0,20 1,60
75. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 9 494,9 0,11 1,22 3 493,0 0,00 1,33 6 495,8 0,17 1,17
76. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen II 6 495,7 0,50 1,67 4 495,8 0,25 1,25 2 495,5 1,00 2,50
77. Bäuerle, Otto TSG Schnaitheim 6 482,3 0,17 1,33 3 469,3 0,33 1,67 3 495,3 0,00 1,00
78. Schepers, Nils VfL Munderkingen II 6 508,5 0,50 1,83 2 535,5 1,00 2,50 4 495,0 0,25 1,50
79. Kist, Raimund VfL Munderkingen II 12 508,3 0,42 1,63 6 523,0 0,33 1,58 6 493,5 0,50 1,67
80. Fauth, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 4 501,5 0,25 1,50 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 3 493,3 0,00 1,00
81. Giannino, Marco FV Burgberg II 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
82. Niklas, Dennis FTSV Kuchen 1 493,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 0,50
83. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 12 485,3 0,42 1,67 6 478,8 0,67 2,17 6 491,7 0,17 1,17
84. Andreula, Giuseppe TSV Langenau II 12 489,7 0,33 1,50 6 488,7 0,33 1,67 6 490,7 0,33 1,33
85. Schnalzger, Philipp FV Burgberg II 5 488,0 0,40 2,00 2 487,5 0,50 2,50 3 488,3 0,33 1,67
86. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 8 492,8 0,50 1,75 5 497,4 0,60 1,90 3 485,0 0,33 1,50
87. Speier, Tobias TSG Nattheim II 5 495,4 0,60 1,80 2 524,5 1,00 3,00 3 476,0 0,33 1,00
88. Valeczky, Werner TSG Schnaitheim 11 479,0 0,09 1,23 4 484,3 0,00 1,00 7 476,0 0,14 1,36
89. Stehle, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
90. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 9 474,7 0,22 1,33 3 476,7 0,67 1,67 6 473,7 0,00 1,17
91. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 8 478,8 0,13 1,38 4 485,3 0,25 1,75 4 472,3 0,00 1,00
92. Schineis, Dieter TSG Schnaitheim 11 476,4 0,27 1,36 5 486,4 0,60 2,20 6 468,0 0,00 0,67
93. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 10 471,5 0,20 1,55 4 483,8 0,25 2,50 6 463,3 0,17 0,92
94. Hövel, Hans-Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 6 483,0 0,17 1,17 4 495,0 0,25 1,25 2 459,0 0,00 1,00
95. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 2 466,5 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 452,0 0,00 1,00
96. Laub, Nikolaus VfL Munderkingen II 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00
97. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00
98. Kresic, Nikola KV Neu-Ulm 1 420,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 420,0 0,00 0,00
99. Rieck, Stefan TSG Schnaitheim 3 394,3 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 394,3 0,00 0,33
100. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber II 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Kreft, Andreas TSG Nattheim II 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau II 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber II 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Haschke, Sascha VfL Munderkingen II 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Kastler, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 1 407,0 0,00 0,00 1 407,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00