Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim II 4 567,8 0,75 2,75 2 555,5 1,00 2,75 2 580,0 0,50 2,75
2. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg II 2 560,0 0,50 2,75 1 552,0 0,00 1,50 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
3. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 2 553,0 1,00 2,50 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00
4. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
5. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau II 5 532,4 0,60 2,20 3 520,3 0,67 2,00 2 550,5 0,50 2,50
6. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber II 2 572,0 0,50 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
7. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 15 546,3 0,93 3,17 7 546,1 1,00 3,43 8 546,5 0,88 2,94
8. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 16 535,0 0,81 2,59 8 524,4 0,88 2,81 8 545,6 0,75 2,38
9. Kurz, Marvin VfL Munderkingen II 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
10. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 10 511,9 0,80 2,60 6 490,8 0,83 2,50 4 543,5 0,75 2,75
11. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 15 546,9 0,73 2,57 7 551,0 0,86 2,71 8 543,3 0,63 2,44
12. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
13. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 12 521,8 0,67 2,67 6 500,8 0,67 2,67 6 542,8 0,67 2,67
14. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim II 13 540,6 0,69 2,62 8 539,5 0,63 2,50 5 542,4 0,80 2,80
15. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 5 554,8 0,60 2,60 2 578,5 1,00 3,50 3 539,0 0,33 2,00
16. Kist, Udo VfL Munderkingen II 17 542,9 0,59 2,35 9 549,0 0,67 2,39 8 536,0 0,50 2,31
17. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 14 533,9 0,64 1,93 5 533,0 0,60 1,80 9 534,3 0,67 2,00
18. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 15 528,9 0,73 2,43 8 525,1 0,75 2,63 7 533,1 0,71 2,21
19. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 18 528,1 0,72 2,33 9 526,1 0,78 2,22 9 530,1 0,67 2,44
20. Grös, Manfred TSG Nattheim II 5 521,0 0,60 2,00 2 507,5 0,50 1,50 3 530,0 0,67 2,33
21. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 18 532,1 0,56 2,39 9 535,3 0,44 2,56 9 528,8 0,67 2,22
22. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 14 521,9 0,50 2,25 7 515,6 0,29 2,00 7 528,3 0,71 2,50
23. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 14 524,1 0,57 2,07 7 519,9 0,71 2,14 7 528,3 0,43 2,00
24. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 17 527,5 0,41 2,00 9 527,0 0,33 1,89 8 528,1 0,50 2,13
25. Böhm, Jonas FTSV Kuchen 4 500,3 0,50 2,00 2 473,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 1,00 3,00
26. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 5 535,6 0,60 2,40 2 549,0 1,00 3,00 3 526,7 0,33 2,00
27. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 12 519,2 0,83 2,42 7 515,9 0,86 2,71 5 523,8 0,80 2,00
28. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 16 511,0 0,75 2,56 9 501,1 0,89 2,61 7 523,7 0,57 2,50
29. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 14 528,0 0,61 2,32 7 533,6 0,71 2,43 7 522,4 0,50 2,21
30. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 15 503,3 0,53 1,93 9 490,9 0,56 2,06 6 522,0 0,50 1,75
31. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau II 9 509,6 0,56 1,50 6 503,3 0,67 1,67 3 522,0 0,33 1,17
32. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 13 513,2 0,38 1,85 7 505,7 0,43 2,14 6 521,8 0,33 1,50
33. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 18 524,3 0,67 2,03 9 527,1 0,78 2,11 9 521,6 0,56 1,94
34. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 17 538,9 0,68 2,32 9 554,7 0,78 2,44 8 521,3 0,56 2,19
35. Schön, Hans FV Burgberg II 13 516,8 0,46 2,27 8 514,1 0,38 2,13 5 521,2 0,60 2,50
36. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber II 2 528,5 1,00 3,50 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00
37. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 14 524,0 0,79 2,36 7 527,7 0,71 2,21 7 520,3 0,86 2,50
38. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 10 523,7 0,50 2,00 5 527,4 0,60 2,20 5 520,0 0,40 1,80
39. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 18 517,7 0,44 2,08 9 515,6 0,44 2,11 9 519,9 0,44 2,06
40. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 18 524,7 0,50 2,42 9 530,1 0,67 2,72 9 519,3 0,33 2,11
41. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 3 514,0 0,67 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 2 519,0 0,50 2,50
42. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 15 527,1 0,63 2,40 8 534,8 0,69 2,63 7 518,3 0,57 2,14
43. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim II 17 518,9 0,35 1,65 8 520,1 0,38 1,69 9 517,9 0,33 1,61
44. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber II 13 529,5 0,77 2,65 6 546,2 0,83 2,83 7 515,3 0,71 2,50
45. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 11 516,2 0,73 2,18 5 517,4 0,80 2,40 6 515,2 0,67 2,00
46. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 17 517,3 0,41 1,71 8 520,8 0,38 1,63 9 514,2 0,44 1,78
47. Kist, Dieter VfL Munderkingen II 16 517,4 0,56 2,16 8 522,1 0,63 2,31 8 512,8 0,50 2,00
48. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen 5 501,8 0,40 1,70 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 4 512,5 0,50 1,63
49. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen VfL Munderkingen II 11 516,3 0,45 1,73 7 518,4 0,43 1,64 4 512,5 0,50 1,88
50. Rieker, Calvin SG HolzEber II 10 520,6 0,45 2,05 5 528,8 0,70 2,40 5 512,4 0,20 1,70
51. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 17 527,8 0,59 2,35 9 542,1 0,67 2,89 8 511,8 0,50 1,75
52. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen II 11 520,5 0,36 1,86 5 531,2 0,20 1,30 6 511,7 0,50 2,33
53. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 16 522,6 0,31 1,84 8 534,3 0,63 2,31 8 511,0 0,00 1,38
54. Feldes, Günter KV Neu-Ulm 17 512,1 0,41 1,62 8 513,4 0,25 1,38 9 510,9 0,56 1,83
55. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 17 519,7 0,53 1,85 8 529,6 0,63 2,13 9 510,9 0,44 1,61
56. Bäuerle, Otto TSG Schnaitheim 7 492,6 0,29 1,57 3 469,3 0,33 1,67 4 510,0 0,25 1,50
57. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 15 518,2 0,47 1,87 8 526,3 0,63 2,19 7 509,0 0,29 1,50
58. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 15 520,6 0,27 1,57 7 534,0 0,43 1,86 8 508,9 0,13 1,31
59. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 17 510,1 0,53 1,82 9 511,3 0,56 2,00 8 508,8 0,50 1,63
60. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen II 9 505,6 0,67 2,11 6 504,0 0,50 2,00 3 508,7 1,00 2,33
61. Zuger, Fabian FTSV Kuchen 16 497,4 0,44 1,88 9 489,4 0,67 2,11 7 507,7 0,14 1,57
62. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 5 538,2 1,00 2,80 3 559,0 1,00 3,00 2 507,0 1,00 2,50
63. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg II 2 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00
64. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 14 507,4 0,21 1,32 7 509,3 0,14 1,14 7 505,4 0,29 1,50
65. Eremija, Slavko TSG Eislingen 10 515,1 0,50 2,10 5 525,2 0,80 2,40 5 505,0 0,20 1,80
66. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg II 2 510,0 0,50 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
67. Niklas, Dennis FTSV Kuchen 4 503,3 0,50 1,88 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 3 503,7 0,33 1,83
68. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau II 18 498,3 0,61 1,86 9 493,2 0,56 1,72 9 503,4 0,67 2,00
69. Koller, Daniel SKV Giengen 1 503,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 0,00
70. Nitzsche, Patrick SKV Giengen 4 510,8 0,75 2,50 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 3 502,7 0,67 2,00
71. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 13 503,8 0,69 2,38 6 505,3 0,83 2,50 7 502,4 0,57 2,29
72. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 16 515,8 0,31 1,78 8 529,5 0,38 2,06 8 502,0 0,25 1,50
73. Schepers, Nils VfL Munderkingen II 8 515,4 0,38 1,63 3 538,0 0,67 2,00 5 501,8 0,20 1,40
74. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 14 510,5 0,43 2,07 7 519,3 0,57 2,29 7 501,7 0,29 1,86
75. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 3 518,7 0,33 2,33 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 2 500,5 0,00 1,50
76. Hönes, Jakob SG HolzEber II 2 500,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,50 2,00
77. Kist, Raimund VfL Munderkingen II 15 509,4 0,47 1,70 8 518,4 0,50 1,81 7 499,1 0,43 1,57
78. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 13 513,5 0,38 2,04 6 530,8 0,33 2,08 7 498,6 0,43 2,00
79. Schmiedl, Andre SG HolzEber II 3 510,7 0,67 2,33 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 0,50 2,00
80. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 12 512,6 0,33 1,67 6 527,5 0,50 2,00 6 497,7 0,17 1,33
81. Schmid, Gerhard TSG Nattheim II 4 495,8 0,00 1,75 2 494,0 0,00 1,50 2 497,5 0,00 2,00
82. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 10 496,0 0,10 1,20 3 493,0 0,00 1,33 7 497,3 0,14 1,14
83. Daratha, Joachim VfL Munderkingen II 7 506,4 0,43 1,64 3 523,0 0,67 2,17 4 494,0 0,25 1,25
84. Fauth, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 4 501,5 0,25 1,50 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 3 493,3 0,00 1,00
85. Giannino, Marco FV Burgberg II 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
86. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 14 486,3 0,43 1,68 6 478,8 0,67 2,17 8 491,9 0,25 1,31
87. Andreula, Giuseppe TSV Langenau II 16 490,3 0,31 1,44 8 490,8 0,38 1,63 8 489,9 0,25 1,25
88. Schnalzger, Philipp FV Burgberg II 5 488,0 0,40 2,00 2 487,5 0,50 2,50 3 488,3 0,33 1,67
89. Speier, Tobias TSG Nattheim II 6 500,0 0,50 1,67 2 524,5 1,00 3,00 4 487,8 0,25 1,00
90. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 10 494,5 0,40 1,70 7 498,6 0,43 1,79 3 485,0 0,33 1,50
91. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber II 2 516,5 0,50 2,00 1 552,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 1,00 3,00
92. Valeczky, Werner TSG Schnaitheim 14 481,1 0,07 1,39 6 486,2 0,00 1,33 8 477,4 0,13 1,44
93. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 13 482,8 0,15 1,35 5 491,4 0,40 1,70 8 477,4 0,00 1,13
94. Stehle, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
95. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 10 479,6 0,10 1,40 4 485,3 0,25 1,75 6 475,8 0,00 1,17
96. Hövel, Hans-Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 9 489,8 0,22 1,33 6 499,3 0,33 1,50 3 470,7 0,00 1,00
97. Schineis, Dieter TSG Schnaitheim 14 477,4 0,29 1,32 6 488,3 0,67 2,33 8 469,1 0,00 0,56
98. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 10 471,5 0,20 1,55 4 483,8 0,25 2,50 6 463,3 0,17 0,92
99. Steck, Florian TSV Langenau II 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00
100. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 2 466,5 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 452,0 0,00 1,00
101. Laub, Nikolaus VfL Munderkingen II 2 431,0 0,00 1,50 1 415,0 0,00 1,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00
102. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00
103. Kresic, Nikola KV Neu-Ulm 1 420,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 420,0 0,00 0,00
104. Rieck, Stefan TSG Schnaitheim 3 394,3 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 394,3 0,00 0,33
105. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber II 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Kreft, Andreas TSG Nattheim II 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau II 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber II 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Haschke, Sascha VfL Munderkingen II 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Riebl, Michael SKV Giengen 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Kastler, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 1 407,0 0,00 0,00 1 407,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00