Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Rieg, Ingrid SG Essingen II 2 519,5 1,00 3,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 519,5 1,00 3,75
2. Zanzinger, Jasmin KC Elchingen II 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,00
3. Manczyk, Denise SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 7 525,6 0,86 2,93 3 535,0 1,00 3,17 4 518,5 0,75 2,75
4. Rautenberg, Christina SG Essingen II 2 509,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 509,5 1,00 2,50
5. Eiberger, Rita KC Elchingen II 3 502,0 0,33 2,17 2 500,0 0,00 1,25 1 506,0 1,00 4,00
6. Manczyk, Bianca SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 508,3 1,00 2,67 2 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00
7. Mezger, Nicole Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 5 509,8 1,00 2,90 3 513,3 1,00 3,17 2 504,5 1,00 2,50
8. Jungert, Bianca SG Essingen II 6 508,2 0,67 3,00 5 509,6 0,60 2,80 1 501,0 1,00 4,00
9. Stegmaier, Ingrid SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 7 490,6 0,57 2,36 3 484,3 0,67 2,17 4 495,3 0,50 2,50
10. Siedler, Ulrike SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 462,3 0,50 1,75 3 451,3 0,33 1,67 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
11. Müller, Edith SG Essingen II 8 498,1 0,75 3,00 3 504,7 1,00 3,67 5 494,2 0,60 2,60
12. Janzen, Simone SG Essingen II 3 506,0 1,00 3,17 2 512,5 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,50
13. Hägele, Jutta SG Essingen II 6 472,7 1,00 2,67 3 453,3 1,00 2,67 3 492,0 1,00 2,67
14. Herrmann, Dorothea SK GAW-Oberkochen 8 492,1 0,88 3,00 4 492,8 0,75 3,00 4 491,5 1,00 3,00
15. Pohl, Karin SG Essingen II 3 505,0 0,33 2,50 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 2 491,5 0,00 1,75
16. Stürzl, Karin SG Essingen II 6 503,7 0,67 2,58 4 512,3 0,75 2,88 2 486,5 0,50 2,00
17. Reichel, Tanja SG Essingen II 10 485,9 0,90 2,80 5 486,0 1,00 2,70 5 485,8 0,80 2,90
18. Langer, Karin SG SKC Aalen 10 461,7 0,40 1,75 5 440,2 0,40 1,70 5 483,2 0,40 1,80
19. Trojan, Claudia SG SKC Aalen 9 483,4 0,67 2,67 4 486,0 1,00 3,75 5 481,4 0,40 1,80
20. Fedyna, Carola SG Essingen II 3 481,3 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 481,3 0,33 1,50
21. Haftl, Susanne SG SKC Aalen 7 451,3 0,57 2,29 4 430,3 0,50 2,25 3 479,3 0,67 2,33
22. Haftl, Stefanie SG SKC Aalen 8 459,3 0,50 1,56 5 448,4 0,40 1,70 3 477,3 0,67 1,33
23. Reiger, Maria KC Elchingen II 2 499,5 0,50 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
24. Kukla, Sonja SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 4 479,5 0,75 2,38 1 488,0 1,00 4,00 3 476,7 0,67 1,83
25. Maier, Grit SG SKC Aalen 8 474,8 0,75 2,25 4 473,8 0,75 2,50 4 475,8 0,75 2,00
26. Neufeld, Tamara Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 476,2 0,44 2,28 5 482,6 0,20 2,10 4 468,3 0,75 2,50
27. Budberg-Rösler, Dorit Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 479,1 0,50 1,88 4 490,3 0,50 2,25 4 468,0 0,50 1,50
28. Häfele, Leonie SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 9 463,6 0,33 1,61 4 462,8 0,25 1,25 5 464,2 0,40 1,90
29. Bainczyk, Yvonne SG SKC Aalen 9 462,6 0,61 2,67 5 462,0 0,50 2,40 4 463,3 0,75 3,00
30. Fedyna, Sabine SG Essingen II 6 460,3 0,67 2,50 4 459,5 0,50 2,00 2 462,0 1,00 3,50
31. Daszenies, Hannelore SK GAW-Oberkochen 7 465,1 0,71 2,71 2 484,0 1,00 3,25 5 457,6 0,60 2,50
32. Schmid, Gerda KC Elchingen II 8 459,5 0,25 1,25 4 461,5 0,25 1,50 4 457,5 0,25 1,00
33. Röhm, Sybille SK GAW-Oberkochen 10 448,2 0,30 1,55 5 444,4 0,40 1,70 5 452,0 0,20 1,40
34. Grein, Sigrid SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 451,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 1,00 2,00
35. Hägele, Nadine Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 453,4 0,11 1,44 5 457,2 0,00 1,50 4 448,8 0,25 1,38
36. Scheurle, Katja SG SKC Aalen 3 442,7 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 442,7 0,00 1,00
37. Liesch, Bernadette KC Elchingen II 8 457,0 0,56 2,25 4 473,0 1,00 3,25 4 441,0 0,13 1,25
38. Miske, Petra SG Essingen II 5 418,6 0,60 1,80 3 404,7 0,33 1,67 2 439,5 1,00 2,00
39. Müller, Dagmar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 429,5 0,50 2,00 1 424,0 0,00 1,00 1 435,0 1,00 3,00
40. Chytil, Sabine KC Elchingen II 6 457,3 0,50 2,33 2 513,0 0,50 3,00 4 429,5 0,50 2,00
41. Dangelmaier, Ilona KC Elchingen II 6 452,5 0,33 1,50 3 476,7 0,33 2,00 3 428,3 0,33 1,00
42. Bäurle, Monika SK GAW-Oberkochen 9 438,9 0,33 1,61 4 454,8 0,50 1,75 5 426,2 0,20 1,50
43. Gerlach, Nicole SK GAW-Oberkochen 6 413,7 0,00 0,67 3 405,0 0,00 1,00 3 422,3 0,00 0,33
44. Schaufuß, Gisela SK GAW-Oberkochen 9 409,2 0,00 0,83 5 399,2 0,00 1,10 4 421,8 0,00 0,50
45. Kukla, Laura SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 9 431,0 0,11 0,94 4 443,5 0,25 1,00 5 421,0 0,00 0,90
46. Taglieber, Tatjana SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 5 429,8 0,20 1,60 2 439,0 0,50 2,25 3 418,7 0,33 1,67
47. Krieg, Annegret Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 425,0 0,25 1,00 4 435,8 0,25 0,75 4 414,3 0,25 1,25
48. Krause, Maria KC Elchingen II 4 481,8 0,75 3,00 3 508,3 1,00 3,33 1 402,0 0,00 2,00
49. Haas, Juliane Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 417,6 0,33 1,17 5 430,4 0,60 1,80 4 401,5 0,00 0,38
50. Hartmann, Christine KC Elchingen II 6 421,5 0,17 1,17 3 443,0 0,33 1,17 3 400,0 0,00 1,17
51. Ladenburger, Anita SG SKC Aalen 6 397,3 0,17 1,00 3 396,7 0,33 1,33 3 398,0 0,00 0,67
52. Hägele, Heike Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 4 428,5 0,00 1,25 3 439,3 0,00 1,67 1 396,0 0,00 0,00
53. Siedler, Bianca SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 441,4 0,60 1,80 1 452,0 1,00 2,00 2 372,0 0,50 2,00
54. Rupp, Laura KC Elchingen II 1 289,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 289,0 0,00 0,00
55. Salat, Monika KC Elchingen II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Borst, Michaela KC Elchingen II 1 546,0 1,00 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Ziegler, Sonja SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00