Schnittliste


3. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00
2. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute 8 507,0 0,75 2,75 4 480,3 1,00 3,00 4 533,8 0,50 2,50
3. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 3 501,7 0,33 1,17 2 486,0 0,00 0,75 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
4. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 7 525,6 0,86 3,14 4 520,5 0,75 3,00 3 532,3 1,00 3,33
5. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg II 6 497,7 0,50 1,58 4 480,8 0,25 1,38 2 531,5 1,00 2,00
6. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 7 477,3 0,57 2,36 4 439,3 0,50 2,13 3 528,0 0,67 2,67
7. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 6 533,0 0,67 2,42 4 538,3 0,75 2,88 2 522,5 0,50 1,50
8. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 4,00
9. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 9 499,8 0,78 2,44 4 479,3 0,75 2,75 5 516,2 0,80 2,20
10. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg II 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00
11. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 11 474,4 0,55 1,77 7 452,7 0,71 1,71 4 512,3 0,25 1,88
12. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen III 12 519,9 0,83 2,71 5 533,8 0,80 2,80 7 510,0 0,86 2,64
13. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen III 3 509,3 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 509,3 0,67 2,67
14. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg II 4 502,0 0,50 1,88 2 496,5 0,50 2,00 2 507,5 0,50 1,75
15. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 6 505,8 0,67 2,17 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 5 507,2 0,60 2,00
16. Steinke, Andreas SF Friedrichshafen III 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00
17. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 7 512,9 1,00 3,14 3 522,3 1,00 3,00 4 505,8 1,00 3,25
18. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 10 512,9 0,90 2,35 4 524,3 0,75 1,75 6 505,3 1,00 2,75
19. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 3 503,0 1,00 2,83 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 2 502,0 1,00 3,25
20. Jovic, Zivan SF Friedrichshafen III 8 518,8 0,38 2,25 5 531,6 0,40 2,20 3 497,3 0,33 2,33
21. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus II 10 502,2 0,60 2,40 3 532,0 0,33 2,33 7 489,4 0,71 2,43
22. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 7 474,1 0,43 1,79 3 454,0 0,33 1,67 4 489,3 0,50 1,88
23. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 9 499,7 0,78 2,56 6 505,0 0,83 2,67 3 489,0 0,67 2,33
24. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute 1 488,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 0,50
25. Arndt, Karsten SG Ravensburg II 6 493,3 0,33 2,17 2 505,0 1,00 4,00 4 487,5 0,00 1,25
26. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen III 2 495,5 1,00 2,75 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,50
27. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 8 497,5 0,63 1,69 3 517,0 0,67 1,83 5 485,8 0,60 1,60
28. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen III 3 487,3 0,67 2,33 1 491,0 1,00 3,00 2 485,5 0,50 2,00
29. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 2 513,5 0,50 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 1,00 3,00
30. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 9 486,9 0,56 2,17 4 492,5 0,25 1,63 5 482,4 0,80 2,60
31. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg II 9 485,3 0,67 2,67 6 489,0 0,67 2,67 3 478,0 0,67 2,67
32. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen III 9 486,6 0,44 2,44 2 523,0 0,50 2,50 7 476,1 0,43 2,43
33. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 7 486,0 0,71 2,21 2 513,5 1,00 3,25 5 475,0 0,60 1,80
34. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 6 448,3 0,33 1,75 4 435,8 0,50 1,88 2 473,5 0,00 1,50
35. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 6 471,8 0,83 2,67 4 471,5 1,00 3,25 2 472,5 0,50 1,50
36. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen III 9 497,2 0,89 3,00 5 518,2 0,80 2,90 4 471,0 1,00 3,13
37. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 7 486,7 0,71 2,43 3 515,3 0,67 2,33 4 465,3 0,75 2,50
38. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen III 3 502,7 0,33 2,33 2 521,5 0,50 3,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
39. Zech, Helmut SKC Gerbertshaus II 7 482,3 0,43 1,43 4 497,3 0,75 2,50 3 462,3 0,00 0,00
40. Cepa, Jens SG Ravensburg II 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 2,00
41. Assmann, Rainer SKC Gerbertshaus II 11 476,5 0,45 1,91 4 502,8 0,50 1,88 7 461,6 0,43 1,93
42. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus II 8 466,4 0,25 1,25 4 474,3 0,25 1,63 4 458,5 0,25 0,88
43. Zeiler, Ralf SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
44. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 6 429,7 0,33 1,67 4 419,0 0,25 1,50 2 451,0 0,50 2,00
45. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute 5 451,0 0,60 2,20 3 451,3 0,67 2,33 2 450,5 0,50 2,00
46. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 449,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 449,0 0,50 2,50
47. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg II 12 461,6 0,17 1,33 7 470,9 0,29 1,86 5 448,6 0,00 0,60
48. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Ravensburg II 9 438,4 0,11 1,06 5 431,2 0,20 1,20 4 447,5 0,00 0,88
49. Pelzl, Walter SG Ravensburg II 6 445,8 0,00 1,00 3 448,7 0,00 0,67 3 443,0 0,00 1,33
50. Bredendiek, Horst SG Ravensburg II 8 452,0 0,00 0,88 5 457,8 0,00 0,80 3 442,3 0,00 1,00
51. Hanser, Franz SKC Gerbertshaus II 10 461,1 0,30 1,60 4 492,8 0,75 3,00 6 440,0 0,00 0,67
52. Hauser, Manfred SKC Gerbertshaus II 8 449,6 0,13 1,63 4 475,5 0,25 1,50 4 423,8 0,00 1,75
53. Fässler, Ludwig SG Ravensburg II 1 422,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 1,00
54. Reuter, Rene SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 415,3 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 415,3 0,00 0,25
55. Schimmelfennig, Marvin SKC Gerbertshaus II 6 420,3 0,17 0,67 3 427,0 0,00 0,00 3 413,7 0,33 1,33
56. Schäfer, Stefan SG Ravensburg II 3 405,7 0,00 0,33 2 417,5 0,00 0,50 1 382,0 0,00 0,00
57. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg II 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg II 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Hofacker, Simon SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg II 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg II 2 443,5 0,00 0,25 2 443,5 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00