Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Arnold, Mirko TG Biberach/Riß II 1 599,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 599,0 1,00 2,00
2. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00
3. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen II 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
4. Sorg, Benjamin KSC Mengen II 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00
5. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 548,5 0,75 2,50 2 540,5 1,00 3,00 2 556,5 0,50 2,00
6. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg II 5 558,0 1,00 3,50 2 564,5 1,00 3,50 3 553,7 1,00 3,50
7. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 1 550,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 1,00
8. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00
9. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen II 3 530,7 1,00 3,33 2 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00
10. Boden, Holger KSC Mengen II 4 534,8 1,00 3,75 2 528,0 1,00 4,00 2 541,5 1,00 3,50
11. Buck, Martin SKC Berg II 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 2,00
12. Zimmerer, Stefan KSC Mengen II 2 533,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 533,0 0,00 1,50
13. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg II 5 530,4 0,80 3,20 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 4 532,3 0,75 3,25
14. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach IV 7 518,3 0,71 3,00 4 509,3 0,75 3,00 3 530,3 0,67 3,00
15. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt II 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00
16. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt II 2 555,0 0,50 1,50 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
17. Vogt, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 11 522,4 0,55 1,91 6 518,7 0,50 2,00 5 526,8 0,60 1,80
18. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 14 541,5 0,86 2,86 7 556,6 0,71 3,00 7 526,4 1,00 2,71
19. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus 14 533,0 0,50 2,00 7 540,1 0,29 1,71 7 525,9 0,71 2,29
20. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 12 519,0 0,75 2,79 7 514,4 0,86 3,07 5 525,4 0,60 2,40
21. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt II 3 521,3 0,67 2,33 2 519,5 0,50 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
22. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen II 2 524,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 524,0 0,50 1,50
23. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt II 8 527,1 0,88 2,69 5 530,0 1,00 2,70 3 522,3 0,67 2,67
24. Schuler, Alexander VfB Friedrichshafen 12 534,6 0,83 2,88 6 547,7 0,83 3,00 6 521,5 0,83 2,75
25. Schuff, Norbert VfB Friedrichshafen 13 526,7 0,62 2,54 7 532,4 0,71 2,86 6 520,0 0,50 2,17
26. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach III 13 525,8 0,69 2,54 7 531,1 0,71 2,71 6 519,7 0,67 2,33
27. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 13 527,5 0,77 2,69 7 535,0 0,86 3,14 6 518,8 0,67 2,17
28. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 4 507,8 0,75 1,75 3 504,3 0,67 1,67 1 518,0 1,00 2,00
29. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 14 510,1 0,57 2,07 7 503,9 0,71 2,57 7 516,4 0,43 1,57
30. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 14 508,6 0,64 2,36 7 501,0 0,71 2,29 7 516,3 0,57 2,43
31. Weber, Martin SKC Berg II 7 509,1 0,57 2,00 3 500,7 0,33 1,67 4 515,5 0,75 2,25
32. Erler, Lutz KSC Mengen II 5 479,2 0,20 2,00 3 455,0 0,33 2,00 2 515,5 0,00 2,00
33. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III 11 511,8 0,73 2,41 6 509,5 0,83 2,58 5 514,6 0,60 2,20
34. Diesch, Matthias KSC Mengen II 10 478,1 0,50 2,05 6 455,0 0,33 1,67 4 512,8 0,75 2,63
35. Kaspar, Rolf MTG Wangen II 14 515,5 0,64 2,18 7 519,7 0,71 2,50 7 511,3 0,57 1,86
36. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 13 505,4 0,62 2,23 6 498,7 0,67 2,33 7 511,1 0,57 2,14
37. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt II 8 526,4 0,75 2,56 4 542,8 0,75 2,38 4 510,0 0,75 2,75
38. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 14 510,4 0,57 2,29 7 510,9 0,57 2,43 7 510,0 0,57 2,14
39. Schnatterbeck, Michael MTG Wangen II 13 516,5 0,62 2,38 6 524,8 0,67 2,50 7 509,4 0,57 2,29
40. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach III 8 519,5 0,63 2,38 4 529,8 0,75 2,25 4 509,3 0,50 2,50
41. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 11 521,9 0,91 3,09 5 538,0 1,00 3,40 6 508,5 0,83 2,83
42. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg II 10 516,8 1,00 2,95 6 522,7 1,00 2,83 4 508,0 1,00 3,13
43. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen II 8 494,8 0,50 2,06 7 492,9 0,43 2,07 1 508,0 1,00 2,00
44. Schirmer, Dieter KSC Mengen II 10 487,4 0,50 2,10 4 457,0 0,50 2,00 6 507,7 0,50 2,17
45. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen II 5 513,6 0,40 2,10 2 525,0 1,00 3,25 3 506,0 0,00 1,33
46. Heiser, Bernhard KSC Mengen II 12 486,5 0,42 1,88 7 472,7 0,57 2,36 5 505,8 0,20 1,20
47. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg II 3 505,3 0,67 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,50 2 504,5 0,50 2,75
48. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach III 14 514,8 0,57 2,04 7 525,3 0,57 2,00 7 504,3 0,57 2,07
49. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 14 508,4 0,57 2,43 6 513,8 0,67 2,17 8 504,3 0,50 2,63
50. Buck, Otto KSC Mengen II 1 504,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,50
51. Vogler, Kurt SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 5 518,0 0,80 2,40 3 528,0 1,00 2,83 2 503,0 0,50 1,75
52. Tagliaferri, Tino KSV Baienfurt II 13 513,8 0,46 1,88 7 523,4 0,71 2,43 6 502,5 0,17 1,25
53. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 10 507,1 0,60 2,10 6 511,2 0,33 1,42 4 501,0 1,00 3,13
54. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 6 516,3 0,67 1,83 3 532,0 1,00 2,67 3 500,7 0,33 1,00
55. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 7 502,4 0,71 2,29 4 504,5 0,75 2,38 3 499,7 0,67 2,17
56. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 14 501,6 0,43 1,86 7 504,3 0,29 1,57 7 498,9 0,57 2,14
57. Richter, Robert KSC Mengen II 11 471,9 0,45 2,00 7 456,6 0,57 1,93 4 498,8 0,25 2,13
58. Bernhard, Wolfgang VfB Friedrichshafen 9 504,4 0,33 1,94 4 512,3 0,50 2,50 5 498,2 0,20 1,50
59. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 13 503,0 0,38 1,96 7 507,3 0,43 2,07 6 498,0 0,33 1,83
60. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 13 487,3 0,27 1,77 7 480,6 0,36 2,00 6 495,2 0,17 1,50
61. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 13 500,5 0,38 1,69 7 506,0 0,43 2,00 6 494,0 0,33 1,33
62. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
63. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen II 11 485,6 0,27 1,32 5 475,8 0,40 1,40 6 493,8 0,17 1,25
64. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 14 495,2 0,36 1,61 7 496,9 0,43 1,79 7 493,6 0,29 1,43
65. Städele, Werner MTG Wangen II 14 494,2 0,43 1,82 7 495,0 0,71 2,21 7 493,4 0,14 1,43
66. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 13 493,6 0,54 1,88 7 493,9 0,57 1,93 6 493,3 0,50 1,83
67. Volkwein, Edmund MTG Wangen II 6 493,3 0,50 1,33 1 495,0 0,00 0,00 5 493,0 0,60 1,60
68. Skersies, Gerhard KSC Mengen II 2 492,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,00 1,00
69. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 14 506,6 0,57 2,29 7 521,7 0,71 2,64 7 491,6 0,43 1,93
70. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 2 491,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,0 0,50 1,50
71. Keller, Thomas SKC Berg II 4 501,5 0,75 2,25 2 512,5 1,00 2,50 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
72. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt II 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
73. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 2 488,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 488,0 1,00 2,75
74. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 13 503,2 0,23 1,69 6 522,2 0,33 2,00 7 486,9 0,14 1,43
75. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 14 505,2 0,71 2,25 7 523,7 0,86 2,86 7 486,7 0,57 1,64
76. Sukman, Sascha SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 505,5 0,50 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
77. Haberer, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach III 4 501,8 0,50 2,25 3 507,7 0,67 2,33 1 484,0 0,00 2,00
78. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt II 2 507,5 0,00 1,00 1 531,0 0,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00
79. Zinser, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 13 478,3 0,38 1,77 7 473,6 0,29 1,71 6 483,8 0,50 1,83
80. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 7 511,1 0,43 1,86 3 550,3 0,67 3,00 4 481,8 0,25 1,00
81. Laaser, Klaus KSC Mengen II 13 464,2 0,23 1,27 7 450,9 0,29 1,00 6 479,8 0,17 1,58
82. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach IV 8 485,0 0,25 1,50 5 489,4 0,20 1,60 3 477,7 0,33 1,33
83. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 2,00
84. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSC Mengen II 5 476,6 0,30 1,60 2 476,5 0,50 2,00 3 476,7 0,17 1,33
85. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt II 5 488,2 0,40 1,10 2 506,0 0,50 1,25 3 476,3 0,33 1,00
86. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus 2 455,5 0,00 0,75 1 435,0 0,00 0,50 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
87. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus 12 493,3 0,33 1,63 6 511,5 0,67 2,25 6 475,2 0,00 1,00
88. Tehsmann, Dirk KSC Mengen II 2 484,5 1,00 2,25 1 494,0 1,00 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
89. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg II 7 485,0 0,29 1,86 4 492,5 0,25 1,75 3 475,0 0,33 2,00
90. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg II 2 495,5 0,50 2,50 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
91. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
92. Walter, Herbert VfB Friedrichshafen 7 483,1 0,29 1,36 3 498,0 0,33 2,00 4 472,0 0,25 0,88
93. Friedel, Viktor KSC Mengen II 2 454,0 0,00 1,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00
94. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 8 490,6 0,38 1,38 4 509,5 0,50 2,00 4 471,8 0,25 0,75
95. Zeiler, Karl SKC Gerbertshaus 12 488,2 0,42 2,13 6 507,2 0,67 2,58 6 469,2 0,17 1,67
96. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt II 3 481,3 0,00 1,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 2 468,5 0,00 1,00
97. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach III 13 476,4 0,23 1,54 6 486,7 0,33 2,00 7 467,6 0,14 1,14
98. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach IV 5 467,0 0,00 0,80 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 4 466,8 0,00 0,50
99. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt II 4 492,8 0,25 1,88 2 519,0 0,50 2,75 2 466,5 0,00 1,00
100. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 466,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,0 0,00 0,50
101. Teufel, Wolfgang KSC Mengen II 3 441,0 0,00 1,17 1 394,0 0,00 1,00 2 464,5 0,00 1,25
102. Schubert, Dennis TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
103. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen II 3 459,7 0,33 1,33 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 2 463,0 0,50 1,50
104. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 13 476,1 0,31 1,50 7 489,9 0,57 1,86 6 460,0 0,00 1,08
105. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 475,3 0,22 1,78 4 495,0 0,50 1,75 5 459,6 0,00 1,80
106. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 451,0 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 451,0 0,00 0,25
107. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 0,00
108. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 461,5 0,00 1,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00
109. Wenzel, Herbert SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 5 474,8 0,20 1,00 3 496,0 0,33 1,33 2 443,0 0,00 0,50
110. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 5 450,8 0,00 1,20 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 4 437,5 0,00 1,00
111. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 7 490,0 0,57 1,57 5 515,0 0,80 2,20 2 427,5 0,00 0,00
112. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 2 420,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 420,5 0,00 0,00
113. Laudien, Lothar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 420,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 420,0 0,00 0,00
114. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg II 2 427,5 0,00 0,50 1 437,0 0,00 1,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
115. Raucci, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 1 392,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 392,0 0,00 1,00
116. Kelbing, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen 2 560,5 1,00 2,50 2 560,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg II 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Will, Thomas KSC Mengen II 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Kallbach, Peter Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen II 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen II 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
126. Huchler, Daniel MTG Wangen II 2 468,5 0,50 2,00 2 468,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
127. Daiber, Karl-Heinz SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
128. Staudacher, Achim SKC Berg II 2 456,0 0,50 1,50 2 456,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00