Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hofmann, Angelika SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
2. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute 8 501,3 1,00 3,50 4 471,0 1,00 3,50 4 531,5 1,00 3,50
3. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute 9 483,2 1,00 3,00 5 458,2 1,00 3,20 4 514,5 1,00 2,75
4. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSC Mengen 7 496,4 0,86 3,14 3 484,7 1,00 3,67 4 505,3 0,75 2,75
5. Krause, Roswitha KSC Mengen 3 476,7 0,67 2,17 1 420,0 0,00 1,00 2 505,0 1,00 2,75
6. Ruß, Kati TG Biberach/Riß 7 508,7 0,86 3,29 4 514,8 0,75 3,00 3 500,7 1,00 3,67
7. Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen 9 506,3 0,78 2,67 4 520,3 0,50 2,13 5 495,2 1,00 3,10
8. Haller, Bianca SKC Vilsingen 9 510,6 0,67 2,56 4 531,8 0,75 3,25 5 493,6 0,60 2,00
9. Nachbaur, Julia SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 491,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,5 0,50 2,50
10. Madlener, Gertrud KSV Bergatreute 9 469,4 0,56 2,06 5 452,0 0,60 2,10 4 491,3 0,50 2,00
11. Harbalik, Monika SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 493,8 0,75 3,13 2 502,0 0,50 2,75 2 485,5 1,00 3,50
12. Steigel, Anita KSC Mengen 5 462,4 0,20 1,40 3 448,0 0,33 1,67 2 484,0 0,00 1,00
13. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß 5 469,8 0,80 2,60 2 459,0 0,50 2,00 3 477,0 1,00 3,00
14. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen II 7 473,6 0,14 1,57 4 475,5 0,00 1,00 3 471,0 0,33 2,33
15. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen II 5 481,0 0,40 1,80 3 489,0 0,33 2,00 2 469,0 0,50 1,50
16. Kuon, Sandra TG Biberach/Riß 8 480,4 0,50 2,19 4 492,5 0,75 2,75 4 468,3 0,25 1,63
17. Weiß Steppat, Helga TSG Ailingen II 1 467,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 0,00
18. Gnädinger, Sabine SKC Gerbertshaus II 9 475,6 0,44 2,06 4 486,8 0,25 1,75 5 466,6 0,60 2,30
19. Marek, Gabriele SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 465,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 1,00 2,00
20. Kaul, Sabine KSC Mengen 7 461,0 0,29 1,57 3 457,0 0,67 2,33 4 464,0 0,00 1,00
21. Bitterwolf, Petra TG Biberach/Riß 6 476,7 0,50 2,33 3 494,7 0,67 2,67 3 458,7 0,33 2,00
22. Wittkamp, Carola TSG Ailingen II 5 455,2 0,20 1,50 2 460,0 0,00 1,00 3 452,0 0,33 1,83
23. Will, Susanne KSC Mengen 5 437,2 0,40 1,80 2 425,0 0,00 1,00 3 445,3 0,67 2,33
24. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß 5 445,8 0,20 1,00 2 447,0 0,00 0,50 3 445,0 0,33 1,33
25. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen 8 460,6 0,25 1,38 4 478,8 0,25 1,25 4 442,5 0,25 1,50
26. Vukmirovic, Sanja TSG Ailingen II 4 470,8 0,50 1,63 3 480,3 0,67 2,17 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
27. Seger, Ruth SKC Vilsingen 4 455,5 0,75 1,88 2 470,5 1,00 2,25 2 440,5 0,50 1,50
28. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute 7 431,0 0,57 1,57 4 425,8 0,50 1,50 3 438,0 0,67 1,67
29. Spa, Jutta TSG Ailingen II 2 449,5 1,00 2,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00 1 435,0 1,00 2,00
30. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II 3 453,7 0,00 0,33 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 2 434,5 0,00 0,50
31. Gruhler, Linda SKC Vilsingen 5 452,0 0,40 2,20 2 485,5 1,00 3,50 3 429,7 0,00 1,33
32. Azizoglu, Gülsah TSG Ailingen II 2 422,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 422,5 0,00 1,00
33. Elberg, Gabriele SKC Gerbertshaus II 8 387,4 0,00 0,13 3 382,3 0,00 0,33 5 390,4 0,00 0,00
34. Schirmer, Ruth SKC Gerbertshaus II 3 409,3 0,00 0,67 2 419,5 0,00 1,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
35. Bauer, Ursula SKC Gerbertshaus II 3 284,7 0,00 0,00 1 107,0 0,00 0,00 2 373,5 0,00 0,00
36. Bien, Maria SKC Gerbertshaus II 3 540,7 1,00 3,67 3 540,7 1,00 3,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Bauer, Anna-Lena SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Weiss, Anja TSG Ailingen II 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Frank, Kerstin TSG Ailingen II 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen II 2 515,5 1,00 3,50 2 515,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Münch, Sonja TG Biberach/Riß 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Azizoglu, Zehra TSG Ailingen II 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Richter, Anja KSC Mengen 3 404,0 0,00 1,00 3 404,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00