Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt IV 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
2. Madormo, Markus KSC Biberach/Riß 14 529,6 0,79 2,82 7 526,4 0,71 2,57 7 532,7 0,86 3,07
3. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen II 4 537,5 0,75 2,75 2 549,0 1,00 3,50 2 526,0 0,50 2,00
4. Fischer, Samuel KV Mietingen II 6 515,7 0,83 3,00 5 515,4 0,80 2,80 1 517,0 1,00 4,00
5. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg III 3 518,7 1,00 3,33 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 2 516,5 1,00 3,00
6. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 3 489,0 0,67 3,00 2 476,5 0,50 3,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
7. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß III 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
8. Taubert, Dennis KSC Biberach/Riß 10 498,2 0,90 2,75 7 493,3 0,86 2,57 3 509,7 1,00 3,17
9. Wyhs, Ernst SKC Berg III 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
10. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 3 506,7 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 506,7 0,67 2,67
11. Kallbach, Peter Michael TG Biberach/Riß III 6 495,8 0,83 2,83 2 478,5 1,00 3,00 4 504,5 0,75 2,75
12. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen III 2 517,5 1,00 2,50 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
13. Buck, Otto KSC Mengen III 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
14. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen II 15 506,9 0,77 2,73 6 513,7 0,83 2,83 9 502,4 0,72 2,67
15. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg III 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 4,00
16. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III 2 495,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,5 0,50 2,50
17. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß III 12 490,4 0,71 2,54 5 484,0 0,70 2,90 7 495,0 0,71 2,29
18. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß 14 482,6 0,71 2,21 7 470,4 0,57 2,00 7 494,7 0,86 2,43
19. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V 15 486,4 0,60 2,40 7 477,9 0,57 2,14 8 493,9 0,63 2,63
20. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt IV 3 493,7 1,00 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 493,7 1,00 2,67
21. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen III 17 495,8 0,65 2,65 9 503,7 0,67 2,67 8 487,0 0,63 2,63
22. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 12 478,8 0,50 2,00 6 470,7 0,67 2,17 6 486,8 0,33 1,83
23. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen II 9 492,2 0,78 2,44 4 500,3 1,00 3,00 5 485,8 0,60 2,00
24. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSC Mengen III 13 473,2 0,69 2,54 7 462,9 1,00 3,07 6 485,2 0,33 1,92
25. Richter, Robert KSC Mengen III 3 484,3 0,33 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 484,3 0,33 1,83
26. Raia, Florian KV Mietingen II 5 472,0 0,80 2,60 2 455,0 0,50 1,50 3 483,3 1,00 3,33
27. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach V 3 500,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 483,0 1,00 3,00
28. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß III 9 479,8 0,67 2,56 5 477,2 0,80 2,80 4 483,0 0,50 2,25
29. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen II 2 483,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 483,0 0,50 2,25
30. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen III 2 481,5 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,5 0,00 1,25
31. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 16 483,6 0,63 2,28 8 488,5 0,75 2,56 8 478,6 0,50 2,00
32. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß 8 480,6 0,69 2,50 3 484,0 0,67 2,33 5 478,6 0,70 2,60
33. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach V 12 463,2 0,17 1,17 7 452,3 0,00 0,71 5 478,4 0,40 1,80
34. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
35. Diesch, Matthias KSC Mengen III 6 462,7 0,50 2,33 4 456,0 0,50 2,25 2 476,0 0,50 2,50
36. Hölzle, Kai KV Mietingen II 12 495,0 0,58 2,25 4 533,0 1,00 3,13 8 476,0 0,38 1,81
37. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß III 2 514,0 0,50 2,50 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 476,0 0,00 2,00
38. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II 14 491,6 0,79 2,79 8 505,4 0,88 3,00 6 473,2 0,67 2,50
39. Friedel, Viktor KSC Mengen III 14 454,8 0,57 2,29 7 438,3 0,71 2,43 7 471,3 0,43 2,14
40. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt IV 9 466,6 0,56 1,89 4 461,0 0,25 1,25 5 471,0 0,80 2,40
41. Apel, Daniel SKG Balingen III 4 487,0 0,50 2,00 2 503,0 1,00 3,50 2 471,0 0,00 0,50
42. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß III 16 482,9 0,75 2,50 8 495,3 0,75 2,75 8 470,5 0,75 2,25
43. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 16 477,4 0,63 2,09 8 485,1 0,75 2,25 8 469,6 0,50 1,94
44. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß III 10 471,6 0,50 1,95 5 473,6 0,60 2,40 5 469,6 0,40 1,50
45. Kreuzer, Kurt SKG Balingen III 12 487,4 0,58 2,38 6 506,0 0,83 3,00 6 468,8 0,33 1,75
46. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß III 11 455,9 0,45 1,55 6 445,7 0,33 1,50 5 468,2 0,60 1,60
47. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen III 3 458,7 0,67 1,83 1 445,0 1,00 3,50 2 465,5 0,50 1,00
48. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 9 482,3 0,44 1,89 5 496,2 0,60 2,00 4 465,0 0,25 1,75
49. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß 7 473,4 0,71 2,64 3 486,0 0,67 2,50 4 464,0 0,75 2,75
50. Reize, Benjamin SKC Berg III 6 460,2 0,67 2,17 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 3 445,3 0,33 1,67
51. Meric, Ossmann TSG Ailingen III 10 467,0 0,30 1,35 5 475,0 0,40 1,80 5 459,0 0,20 0,90
52. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen III 18 476,1 0,67 2,17 9 493,7 0,89 2,44 9 458,6 0,44 1,89
53. Teufel, Wolfgang KSC Mengen III 3 435,3 0,33 1,67 1 389,0 0,00 2,00 2 458,5 0,50 1,50
54. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 15 473,1 0,33 2,13 8 486,0 0,50 2,38 7 458,4 0,14 1,86
55. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 8 485,4 0,50 1,94 5 502,2 0,60 2,30 3 457,3 0,33 1,33
56. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach V 10 475,8 0,40 1,65 6 489,5 0,67 2,08 4 455,3 0,00 1,00
57. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach V 12 469,3 0,50 2,13 7 479,9 0,71 2,79 5 454,6 0,20 1,20
58. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen III 1 454,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 1,00
59. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 13 468,5 0,23 1,38 8 477,8 0,25 1,63 5 453,8 0,20 1,00
60. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen III 2 452,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 452,5 0,50 3,00
61. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen III 4 456,3 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 2,00 3 450,7 0,00 0,67
62. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg III 2 461,5 1,00 2,50 1 474,0 1,00 3,00 1 449,0 1,00 2,00
63. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen III 16 452,6 0,22 1,66 8 456,8 0,25 1,50 8 448,4 0,19 1,81
64. Steigler, Franz TSG Bad Wurzach V 7 452,1 0,29 1,29 2 466,0 0,50 2,00 5 446,6 0,20 1,00
65. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg III 9 437,1 0,22 1,00 4 427,0 0,00 0,75 5 445,2 0,40 1,20
66. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 12 451,5 0,17 1,17 7 456,1 0,14 0,86 5 445,0 0,20 1,60
67. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen III 1 445,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,50
68. Janz, Daniel SKC Berg III 12 446,5 0,38 1,75 7 447,7 0,36 2,00 5 444,8 0,40 1,40
69. Angele, Friedrich KSC Biberach/Riß 5 444,2 0,40 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 444,2 0,40 1,50
70. Gschwind, Daniel SKC Berg III 5 435,2 0,20 1,50 4 433,0 0,25 1,88 1 444,0 0,00 0,00
71. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß 9 453,2 0,22 1,44 4 466,3 0,25 1,75 5 442,8 0,20 1,20
72. Krause, Joachim KSC Mengen III 18 432,0 0,22 1,28 9 424,0 0,28 1,78 9 440,0 0,17 0,78
73. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt IV 7 450,0 0,14 1,29 4 457,5 0,25 1,50 3 440,0 0,00 1,00
74. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen III 6 443,0 0,17 1,33 3 446,3 0,33 2,33 3 439,7 0,00 0,33
75. Hoch, Moritz TSG Bad Wurzach V 5 435,2 0,20 1,80 4 434,8 0,25 2,25 1 437,0 0,00 0,00
76. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach V 6 435,8 0,17 1,17 2 451,5 0,00 1,00 4 428,0 0,25 1,25
77. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt IV 15 445,2 0,20 1,20 7 465,7 0,43 1,57 8 427,3 0,00 0,88
78. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt IV 2 433,0 0,50 1,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 1,00 2,00
79. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen III 5 454,4 0,20 1,40 4 461,3 0,25 1,75 1 427,0 0,00 0,00
80. Steigel, Berthold KSC Mengen III 13 415,1 0,31 1,46 7 407,3 0,43 1,86 6 424,2 0,17 1,00
81. Staudacher, Karl SKC Berg III 1 420,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 420,0 0,00 0,50
82. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg III 14 421,8 0,00 0,71 7 425,4 0,00 0,57 7 418,1 0,00 0,86
83. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 7 415,4 0,14 0,71 3 422,3 0,33 1,00 4 410,3 0,00 0,50
84. Stocker, Paul SKG Balingen III 8 432,0 0,75 2,63 3 477,7 1,00 3,33 5 404,6 0,60 2,20
85. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen III 2 437,0 0,25 1,00 1 473,0 0,50 2,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00
86. Nachbaur, Patrick SKC Berg III 3 426,7 0,33 1,67 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 1 344,0 0,00 1,00
87. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen II 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Golubovic, Miroslav SKG Balingen III 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen III 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt IV 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen III 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt IV 2 523,0 1,00 3,00 2 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen II 3 520,7 0,33 1,67 3 520,7 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen III 2 519,5 1,00 3,50 2 519,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt IV 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Rinkenburger, Clemens TSG Ailingen III 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen II 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Loch, Thomas TG Biberach/Riß III 1 431,0 0,00 1,00 1 431,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Staudacher, Achim SKC Berg III 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00