Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen II 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00
2. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen II 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00
3. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 12 549,5 0,92 2,88 6 548,7 1,00 3,08 6 550,3 0,83 2,67
4. Anka, Johann SKV Albstadt II 4 512,3 0,75 2,88 3 501,3 0,67 2,50 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
5. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf III 1 541,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 0,00 1,50
6. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 11 538,5 0,91 3,05 5 537,2 1,00 3,60 6 539,7 0,83 2,58
7. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 9 522,9 0,44 1,89 5 511,8 0,20 1,40 4 536,8 0,75 2,50
8. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt III 3 522,0 0,67 2,33 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 2 529,5 0,50 2,50
9. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen 10 508,0 0,60 2,45 6 495,5 0,67 2,33 4 526,8 0,50 2,63
10. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt III 4 515,8 0,50 1,88 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 3 526,0 0,33 1,50
11. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 8 512,6 0,75 2,56 4 499,5 0,50 2,13 4 525,8 1,00 3,00
12. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 10 547,9 0,80 3,10 6 563,2 0,83 3,33 4 525,0 0,75 2,75
13. Karl, Thomas SKG Balingen II 3 528,0 1,00 3,33 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 524,0 1,00 3,50
14. Golubovic, Miroslav SKG Balingen II 7 518,0 0,43 1,71 3 511,0 0,33 1,67 4 523,3 0,50 1,75
15. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf III 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
16. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg 12 499,0 0,67 2,25 6 478,2 0,67 2,17 6 519,8 0,67 2,33
17. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
18. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 12 518,0 0,38 1,71 6 521,2 0,50 1,92 6 514,8 0,25 1,50
19. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II 12 521,7 0,75 2,58 6 528,7 0,67 2,42 6 514,7 0,83 2,75
20. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt III 5 473,0 0,20 0,60 3 445,3 0,00 0,00 2 514,5 0,50 1,50
21. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen II 9 521,9 0,78 2,72 4 532,3 1,00 2,88 5 513,6 0,60 2,60
22. Cepa, Jens SG Ravensburg 10 514,5 0,70 2,60 5 515,6 0,80 3,20 5 513,4 0,60 2,00
23. Kriz, Zdenko SG Ravensburg 12 496,2 0,58 2,13 6 479,2 0,67 2,42 6 513,2 0,50 1,83
24. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 12 514,4 0,58 1,83 6 515,8 0,67 2,00 6 513,0 0,50 1,67
25. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen II 11 518,6 0,64 2,50 5 525,4 1,00 3,20 6 513,0 0,33 1,92
26. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt II 1 512,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,50
27. Dunse, Thorsten KSC Egelfingen e.V. 11 519,8 0,45 1,86 6 526,3 0,33 1,83 5 512,0 0,60 1,90
28. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt II 5 507,4 0,60 2,00 2 502,0 0,50 2,00 3 511,0 0,67 2,00
29. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg 11 499,7 0,55 2,23 6 490,7 0,50 2,33 5 510,6 0,60 2,10
30. Knobloch, Rainer ESV Aulendorf III 7 519,0 0,57 2,14 5 522,4 0,60 2,20 2 510,5 0,50 2,00
31. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. 11 510,1 0,45 1,86 6 510,8 0,50 1,58 5 509,2 0,40 2,20
32. Trautwein, Tobias KSV Baienfurt III 6 514,0 1,00 2,83 4 516,8 1,00 2,50 2 508,5 1,00 3,50
33. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt II 12 506,3 0,50 2,08 6 504,8 0,33 1,50 6 507,8 0,67 2,67
34. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 10 501,8 0,60 2,55 6 497,8 0,50 2,33 4 507,8 0,75 2,88
35. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II 10 498,4 0,30 1,50 5 489,4 0,00 1,80 5 507,4 0,60 1,20
36. Haga, Josef ESV Aulendorf III 6 504,2 0,33 1,42 4 502,8 0,50 1,88 2 507,0 0,00 0,50
37. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 7 487,4 0,29 1,43 4 473,8 0,25 1,25 3 505,7 0,33 1,67
38. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt II 10 499,4 0,40 1,60 4 490,3 0,50 1,75 6 505,5 0,33 1,50
39. Hölzle, Kai KV Mietingen 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
40. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II 8 513,4 0,63 2,00 4 522,3 0,75 2,50 4 504,5 0,50 1,50
41. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf III 7 497,6 0,29 1,43 3 489,0 0,33 1,00 4 504,0 0,25 1,75
42. Zielonka, Reinhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. 12 515,6 0,50 2,17 6 527,8 0,83 2,75 6 503,3 0,17 1,58
43. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf III 2 502,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 502,0 0,50 3,00
44. Lang, Hermann SG Ravensburg 3 497,7 0,00 1,17 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 2 502,0 0,00 0,75
45. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen II 6 500,7 0,67 2,33 2 498,5 0,50 1,50 4 501,8 0,75 2,75
46. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 10 506,0 0,50 2,10 5 511,0 0,40 2,00 5 501,0 0,60 2,20
47. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg 11 497,9 0,36 1,77 5 494,4 0,20 1,70 6 500,8 0,50 1,83
48. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II 8 507,8 0,88 2,63 5 512,0 0,80 2,60 3 500,7 1,00 2,67
49. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen II 5 505,8 1,00 2,90 3 509,3 1,00 3,33 2 500,5 1,00 2,25
50. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen 8 495,8 0,50 1,88 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 6 500,2 0,50 2,00
51. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 9 511,6 0,33 2,00 4 526,8 0,50 2,50 5 499,4 0,20 1,60
52. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen 6 494,8 0,33 1,67 3 490,7 0,33 1,33 3 499,0 0,33 2,00
53. Reich, Hans-Jörg KV Mietingen 12 502,5 0,83 2,46 6 506,3 1,00 2,67 6 498,7 0,67 2,25
54. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt III 10 499,3 0,50 2,20 5 504,0 0,60 2,40 5 494,6 0,40 2,00
55. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt II 11 490,5 0,18 1,50 6 489,0 0,33 1,67 5 492,4 0,00 1,30
56. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen II 2 491,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,5 0,50 2,50
57. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf III 12 496,3 0,25 1,58 6 501,8 0,33 1,67 6 490,8 0,17 1,50
58. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg 11 491,2 0,55 2,18 6 492,0 0,83 2,83 5 490,2 0,20 1,40
59. Klaiber, Willi SKV Albstadt II 8 485,9 0,31 1,63 5 484,0 0,30 1,80 3 489,0 0,33 1,33
60. Walz, Gernot KSC Egelfingen e.V. 7 517,0 0,29 1,71 5 528,8 0,40 1,80 2 487,5 0,00 1,50
61. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 4 491,0 0,25 1,75 2 496,5 0,50 2,50 2 485,5 0,00 1,00
62. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen II 10 496,8 0,60 1,80 4 515,5 0,75 2,00 6 484,3 0,50 1,67
63. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. 5 485,0 0,20 1,70 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 4 483,3 0,25 1,88
64. Prill, Heinz SKV Albstadt II 2 479,0 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 479,0 0,50 1,75
65. Rinkenburger, Clemens TSG Ailingen II 8 485,5 0,38 1,50 5 490,0 0,40 1,70 3 478,0 0,33 1,17
66. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen II 5 505,2 0,60 2,10 3 523,7 0,67 2,50 2 477,5 0,50 1,50
67. Wuttke, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 11 475,1 0,18 0,82 6 473,8 0,17 0,83 5 476,6 0,20 0,80
68. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 2 477,0 0,00 2,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
69. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf III 10 492,0 0,30 1,10 6 506,0 0,50 1,67 4 471,0 0,00 0,25
70. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II 6 485,5 0,33 2,00 3 500,0 0,67 2,33 3 471,0 0,00 1,67
71. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt III 5 473,4 0,00 1,40 2 478,5 0,00 2,00 3 470,0 0,00 1,00
72. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt II 2 467,0 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,0 0,50 1,75
73. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt III 2 473,5 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
74. Funk, Josef ESV Aulendorf III 8 476,9 0,13 1,25 4 490,5 0,25 1,63 4 463,3 0,00 0,88
75. Schmidt, Franz-Xaver KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 461,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 461,0 0,00 0,50
76. Schönberger, Gerhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 459,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 459,5 0,00 1,00
77. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf III 12 478,3 0,42 2,00 6 501,2 0,50 2,50 6 455,3 0,33 1,50
78. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen II 5 460,4 0,40 1,40 4 464,3 0,50 1,75 1 445,0 0,00 0,00
79. Pendias, Viktor ESV Aulendorf III 3 442,7 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 442,7 0,00 0,33
80. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen II 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Scheck, Rolf ESV Aulendorf III 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt III 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Garde, Peter Rene ESV Aulendorf III 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00