Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hammel, Franz TV Unterlenningen II 1 607,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 607,0 1,00 4,00
2. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 2 554,5 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 581,0 1,00 4,00
3. Stenner, Bernd TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 2 284,5 0,50 2,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 1,00 4,00
4. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen III 3 567,0 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 567,0 0,67 2,00
5. Mohr, Alexander TG Böckingen II 3 540,3 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 2 557,5 1,00 3,00
6. Arnold, Andreas SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
7. Müller, Christian TG Böckingen II 14 539,2 1,00 3,79 8 537,8 1,00 3,88 6 541,2 1,00 3,67
8. Badovinac, Nikola VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00
9. Thom, Peter SV 1845 Esslingen II 3 524,3 1,00 3,50 1 501,0 1,00 2,50 2 536,0 1,00 4,00
10. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen II 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,00
11. Domacinovic, Stephan VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 511,5 1,00 3,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
12. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
13. Martin, Henry SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
14. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 16 513,0 0,63 2,53 8 500,1 0,63 2,44 8 525,9 0,63 2,63
15. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 6 523,8 0,67 2,83 5 523,6 0,80 3,10 1 525,0 0,00 1,50
16. Rapp, Thorsten TG Böckingen II 15 515,7 0,73 2,33 8 507,9 0,63 2,31 7 524,6 0,86 2,36
17. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 13 514,9 0,77 2,42 6 512,0 0,83 2,58 7 517,4 0,71 2,29
18. Schuldhaus, Anton VfL Sindelfingen II 13 522,3 0,85 2,81 7 526,9 0,86 2,64 6 517,0 0,83 3,00
19. Vranic, Jandrija VfL Sindelfingen II 9 534,3 0,67 2,67 5 548,6 0,80 3,00 4 516,5 0,50 2,25
20. Schulz, Frank SV Mettingen III 1 516,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,50
21. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen II 8 509,6 1,00 2,81 5 506,2 1,00 2,90 3 515,3 1,00 2,67
22. Zimmermann, Dominik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 513,3 0,67 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 2 515,0 0,50 2,00
23. Suchanek, Lukas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 487,6 0,40 2,20 3 470,0 0,33 2,33 2 514,0 0,50 2,00
24. Kolobaric, Dragan TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
25. Garcia, Lissandro TG Böckingen II 12 503,3 0,67 2,38 6 494,2 0,67 2,00 6 512,3 0,67 2,75
26. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach 14 530,1 0,71 2,54 8 543,4 0,88 3,00 6 512,3 0,50 1,92
27. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 521,7 0,67 2,33 2 526,5 1,00 3,50 1 512,0 0,00 0,00
28. Semsic, Sefik SV Mettingen III 3 511,3 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 2 511,5 1,00 3,50
29. Vedric, Dominik TG Böckingen II 2 497,0 0,50 2,50 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
30. Heimerdinger, Marco VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 11 492,8 0,73 2,36 8 487,3 0,75 2,38 3 507,7 0,67 2,33
31. Mattioli, Fabrizio KSV Weissach II 3 509,7 0,67 3,33 2 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 507,0 0,00 2,00
32. Matzke, Eduard TG Böckingen II 12 487,5 0,50 1,92 6 470,2 0,67 2,17 6 504,8 0,33 1,67
33. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach II 4 508,3 0,75 2,50 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 3 504,3 0,67 2,33
34. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 13 519,5 0,77 2,65 6 538,3 0,67 2,33 7 503,3 0,86 2,93
35. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 14 522,4 0,64 2,57 8 536,9 0,88 3,00 6 503,2 0,33 2,00
36. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 513,0 0,67 2,33 2 518,0 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00
37. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 14 499,4 0,57 2,39 7 496,4 0,71 2,71 7 502,4 0,43 2,07
38. Schubert, Dieter SF Wernau 15 500,1 0,53 2,27 7 498,3 0,57 2,57 8 501,8 0,50 2,00
39. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 14 498,0 0,50 2,14 6 495,3 0,67 2,33 8 500,0 0,38 2,00
40. Rapp, Marc TG Böckingen II 15 495,9 0,67 2,73 8 492,5 0,75 2,94 7 499,7 0,57 2,50
41. Müller, Manfred TG Böckingen II 15 502,3 0,93 3,07 8 506,3 1,00 3,50 7 497,9 0,86 2,57
42. Vietz, Karl KSV Weissach II 14 494,1 0,64 2,43 7 491,4 0,86 3,29 7 496,7 0,43 1,57
43. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 14 504,9 0,64 2,21 6 516,0 0,67 2,25 8 496,5 0,63 2,19
44. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 14 500,4 0,50 2,07 8 503,4 0,38 2,13 6 496,3 0,67 2,00
45. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 505,5 0,50 2,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 3 496,0 0,67 2,00
46. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach II 3 480,0 0,67 1,67 1 448,0 1,00 2,00 2 496,0 0,50 1,50
47. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 15 494,3 0,67 2,47 6 492,5 0,67 2,33 9 495,4 0,67 2,56
48. Beck, Daniel SC Stammheim 15 493,1 0,73 2,10 7 491,4 0,86 2,43 8 494,6 0,63 1,81
49. Gluvic, Ivan TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 8 493,8 0,63 2,19 2 491,5 0,50 1,50 6 494,5 0,67 2,42
50. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 15 485,4 0,73 2,27 7 476,1 0,71 2,29 8 493,5 0,75 2,25
51. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen III 8 500,5 0,38 1,75 4 507,8 0,50 2,00 4 493,3 0,25 1,50
52. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen III 15 504,8 0,80 2,77 7 519,3 0,86 3,21 8 492,1 0,75 2,38
53. Herbrik, Herbert KSV Weissach II 12 485,3 0,67 1,96 6 478,5 0,83 2,25 6 492,0 0,50 1,67
54. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 15 506,1 0,47 2,03 8 519,1 0,50 2,19 7 491,3 0,43 1,86
55. Arnold, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 11 484,2 0,36 1,50 7 480,1 0,43 1,79 4 491,3 0,25 1,00
56. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 11 489,5 0,55 1,82 5 487,6 0,80 2,50 6 491,2 0,33 1,25
57. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 15 497,5 0,53 2,13 7 505,3 0,57 2,29 8 490,8 0,50 2,00
58. Grizelj, Ivan VfL Sindelfingen II 12 510,5 0,75 2,42 6 530,5 0,67 2,50 6 490,5 0,83 2,33
59. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach II 9 500,6 0,78 2,44 6 506,2 1,00 2,92 3 489,3 0,33 1,50
60. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen III 2 491,5 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
61. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen II 2 488,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 488,5 0,50 2,00
62. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 14 486,5 0,57 2,00 7 486,3 0,57 2,07 7 486,7 0,57 1,93
63. Mastel, Stephan VfL Sindelfingen II 5 497,0 0,40 2,20 2 513,0 0,50 2,50 3 486,3 0,33 2,00
64. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 13 480,5 0,54 1,85 7 477,1 0,57 2,14 6 484,3 0,50 1,50
65. Maier, Günter TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 4 471,5 0,50 1,75 2 459,0 0,00 1,00 2 484,0 1,00 2,50
66. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 9 494,6 0,44 1,94 5 503,0 0,40 1,60 4 484,0 0,50 2,38
67. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 11 504,5 0,45 1,82 5 529,2 0,60 2,00 6 484,0 0,33 1,67
68. Kazazic, Kemal SV Mettingen III 7 496,3 0,86 2,64 2 528,0 1,00 2,50 5 483,6 0,80 2,70
69. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 12 482,5 0,33 1,58 5 481,8 0,40 2,00 7 483,0 0,29 1,29
70. Reichel, Werner KSV Weissach II 5 482,4 0,40 2,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 4 482,8 0,50 2,00
71. Jerovcic, Reinhold TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 15 480,1 0,53 2,17 7 479,4 0,57 2,57 8 480,6 0,50 1,81
72. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 15 482,8 0,33 1,57 8 484,8 0,38 1,31 7 480,6 0,29 1,86
73. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 10 479,1 0,20 1,15 4 477,0 0,25 1,00 6 480,5 0,17 1,25
74. Spiegel, Rainer SV 1845 Esslingen II 11 473,5 0,18 1,64 6 468,7 0,00 1,33 5 479,4 0,40 2,00
75. Maric, Luka SV Mettingen III 12 505,5 0,42 2,00 6 532,2 0,67 2,67 6 478,8 0,17 1,33
76. Weih, Christian TV Unterlenningen II 3 473,7 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 2 478,5 0,00 1,00
77. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 11 479,4 0,27 1,73 5 481,2 0,40 2,20 6 477,8 0,17 1,33
78. Friedrich, Wolfgang KSV Weissach II 10 464,9 0,20 1,45 5 455,0 0,20 1,00 5 474,8 0,20 1,90
79. Knopf, Holmer VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 6 469,7 0,33 1,67 3 465,0 0,67 2,33 3 474,3 0,00 1,00
80. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 14 466,4 0,29 1,43 7 459,0 0,29 1,07 7 473,9 0,29 1,79
81. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen II 7 479,3 0,29 1,29 2 495,5 0,50 1,50 5 472,8 0,20 1,20
82. Rex, Hilmar VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 468,0 0,67 2,17 2 466,0 0,50 1,75 1 472,0 1,00 3,00
83. Schmidt, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 467,5 0,50 2,00 2 464,0 0,50 2,00 2 471,0 0,50 2,00
84. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 13 476,8 0,15 1,38 9 481,0 0,22 1,56 4 467,5 0,00 1,00
85. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 10 470,5 0,10 1,50 3 481,0 0,00 1,67 7 466,0 0,14 1,43
86. Kurz, Heinz TV Unterlenningen II 16 471,8 0,31 1,47 8 477,6 0,25 1,50 8 465,9 0,38 1,44
87. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 11 479,7 0,36 2,14 5 496,6 0,60 2,50 6 465,7 0,17 1,83
88. Wöhr, Dieter KSV Weissach II 6 467,7 0,17 1,58 2 472,5 0,50 2,00 4 465,3 0,00 1,38
89. Keller, Viktor VfL Sindelfingen II 2 488,5 0,50 2,25 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,50
90. Dekovic, Bozidar VfL Sindelfingen II 2 498,0 0,50 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 463,0 0,00 2,00
91. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 13 455,2 0,54 1,65 6 447,7 0,67 2,08 7 461,6 0,43 1,29
92. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 15 460,8 0,33 1,57 8 462,5 0,50 1,88 7 458,9 0,14 1,21
93. Rössler, Franz SV 1845 Esslingen II 5 487,2 0,40 2,20 3 508,0 0,67 3,00 2 456,0 0,00 1,00
94. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen III 6 503,5 0,83 2,50 4 528,5 0,75 2,75 2 453,5 1,00 2,00
95. Jonak, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 15 461,3 0,33 1,50 8 469,9 0,50 1,69 7 451,4 0,14 1,29
96. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen II 2 468,0 0,50 1,25 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,50
97. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen II 8 460,8 0,38 1,50 4 472,8 0,50 1,75 4 448,8 0,25 1,25
98. Wendelberger, Rudolf TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 11 450,1 0,18 1,14 5 451,8 0,00 1,10 6 448,7 0,33 1,17
99. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach 7 472,4 0,14 1,43 4 491,8 0,25 1,75 3 446,7 0,00 1,00
100. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim 2 469,5 0,50 1,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 1 446,0 0,00 0,00
101. Gurbandt, Albrecht SV 1845 Esslingen II 13 447,4 0,00 0,85 7 448,6 0,00 1,00 6 446,0 0,00 0,67
102. Schleweck, Jürgen SV 1845 Esslingen II 15 446,5 0,07 1,10 8 447,6 0,13 1,00 7 445,3 0,00 1,21
103. Kaiser, Manfred TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 10 446,4 0,20 1,25 4 448,8 0,50 1,38 6 444,8 0,00 1,17
104. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen III 12 467,4 0,17 1,25 5 501,6 0,40 2,00 7 443,0 0,00 0,71
105. Petrovic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 2 466,5 0,00 1,50 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 1 439,0 0,00 1,00
106. Wölfl, Peter SV Mettingen III 1 435,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 2,00
107. Kobasic, Dragutin SV Mettingen III 12 465,3 0,58 2,00 5 515,0 0,60 2,30 7 429,9 0,57 1,79
108. Straub, Hans VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 406,8 0,00 0,50 2 388,0 0,00 0,00 2 425,5 0,00 1,00
109. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen II 5 350,6 0,00 0,40 3 303,0 0,00 0,67 2 422,0 0,00 0,00
110. Gerteis, Richard KSV Weissach II 3 457,7 0,33 1,67 2 476,0 0,50 2,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00
111. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach II 2 415,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 415,0 0,00 0,00
112. Gebhart, Eberhard TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 11 429,4 0,27 1,41 4 456,3 0,50 1,75 7 414,0 0,14 1,21
113. Scheurenbrand, Markus SV 1845 Esslingen II 3 427,0 0,00 0,67 2 434,0 0,00 1,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
114. Fährmann, Wilfried SV 1845 Esslingen II 7 410,7 0,14 0,79 4 420,0 0,25 0,88 3 398,3 0,00 0,67
115. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen III 13 455,3 0,31 1,15 6 522,8 0,33 1,17 7 397,4 0,29 1,14
116. Warmbier, Stefan VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 408,0 0,00 0,00 1 394,0 0,00 0,00
117. Mustapic, Ante VfL Sindelfingen II 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Ziegler, Uwe SKV Aspach 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Solaja, Nedeljko TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen II 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 2 525,0 1,00 3,00 2 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Tomsic, Anton VfL Sindelfingen II 1 524,0 1,00 2,00 1 524,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Loncar, Luka TG Böckingen II 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 1 522,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
126. Knothe, Gerhard SV Mettingen III 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
127. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen II 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
128. Faber, Simon TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
129. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
130. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
131. Matijevic, Nikola TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
132. Kopic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
133. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach II 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
134. Gansloser, Roland SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
135. Kress, Jürgen TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
136. Beug, Horst TG Böckingen II 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
137. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 2 467,5 0,00 0,50 2 467,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
138. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen II 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
139. Schuhmacher, Wolfgang SC Stammheim 3 415,3 0,00 1,00 3 415,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00