Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Funk, Lukas ESV Aulendorf II 1 596,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 596,0 1,00 3,00
2. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen II 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 582,0 1,00 3,50
3. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 565,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,50
4. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen II 3 579,7 1,00 4,00 2 588,5 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
5. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 14 556,1 0,64 2,50 6 549,8 0,83 2,67 8 560,8 0,50 2,38
6. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 566,3 1,00 3,50 2 576,5 1,00 3,50 2 556,0 1,00 3,50
7. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 7 559,6 0,86 2,71 2 569,5 1,00 3,50 5 555,6 0,80 2,40
8. Zatrici, Erwin SKC Sigmaringen 18 557,5 0,72 2,72 9 560,6 0,44 2,39 9 554,4 1,00 3,06
9. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 15 534,4 0,60 2,20 8 517,9 0,38 2,25 7 553,3 0,86 2,14
10. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 2 550,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 550,0 0,50 2,50
11. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 6 537,7 0,33 1,58 2 528,0 0,00 1,25 4 542,5 0,50 1,75
12. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 10 532,9 0,60 2,00 4 522,8 0,50 2,00 6 539,7 0,67 2,00
13. Funk, Heiko ESV Aulendorf II 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 2,00
14. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen II 11 541,7 0,64 2,05 7 543,9 0,71 1,79 4 538,0 0,50 2,50
15. Stiftel, Jürgen SKC Sigmaringen 18 545,7 0,72 2,22 9 554,3 0,78 2,56 9 537,1 0,67 1,89
16. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 17 529,5 0,53 1,97 9 523,3 0,67 2,06 8 536,4 0,38 1,88
17. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 15 529,8 0,60 2,40 8 525,6 0,63 2,38 7 534,6 0,57 2,43
18. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 18 532,4 0,56 2,22 9 530,4 0,56 2,28 9 534,3 0,56 2,17
19. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 17 539,5 0,47 2,00 8 545,9 0,63 2,56 9 533,8 0,33 1,50
20. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 16 535,6 0,75 2,47 8 537,5 0,75 2,38 8 533,6 0,75 2,56
21. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 14 533,6 0,43 1,79 8 533,8 0,50 1,88 6 533,3 0,33 1,67
22. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 12 527,3 0,42 1,79 6 521,3 0,50 1,83 6 533,3 0,33 1,75
23. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 15 524,2 0,33 1,63 8 516,5 0,38 1,88 7 533,0 0,29 1,36
24. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 16 522,6 0,75 2,53 9 515,2 0,89 2,89 7 532,0 0,57 2,07
25. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 13 534,2 0,77 2,65 7 536,3 0,86 2,64 6 531,8 0,67 2,67
26. Garde, Peter Rene ESV Aulendorf II 15 540,7 0,47 2,00 8 548,6 0,50 2,25 7 531,6 0,43 1,71
27. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 16 527,6 0,19 1,41 8 523,6 0,38 1,75 8 531,5 0,00 1,06
28. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen II 3 555,0 0,67 2,33 2 567,0 0,50 2,50 1 531,0 1,00 2,00
29. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 17 529,5 0,47 2,18 9 528,2 0,44 2,00 8 530,9 0,50 2,38
30. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 17 528,7 0,65 2,35 9 527,6 0,78 2,50 8 530,0 0,50 2,19
31. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 14 539,5 0,79 2,46 7 549,3 0,86 2,43 7 529,7 0,71 2,50
32. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 14 532,9 0,57 2,14 7 536,0 0,71 2,64 7 529,7 0,43 1,64
33. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 14 538,0 0,64 2,50 7 547,4 0,86 3,00 7 528,6 0,43 2,00
34. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 5 524,0 0,60 2,00 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 3 528,3 0,67 2,33
35. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen II 18 541,8 0,83 2,50 9 555,4 1,00 2,89 9 528,2 0,67 2,11
36. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 524,8 0,25 1,00 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 3 527,7 0,33 1,00
37. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 14 534,2 0,64 2,21 7 541,0 0,71 2,50 7 527,4 0,57 1,93
38. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 10 525,9 0,55 2,15 6 525,3 0,58 2,17 4 526,8 0,50 2,13
39. Nopper, Dennis SKC Sigmaringen 15 533,3 0,40 2,10 7 541,3 0,43 2,36 8 526,4 0,38 1,88
40. Weiß, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 10 531,6 0,60 2,20 2 553,0 0,50 2,00 8 526,3 0,63 2,25
41. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 5 515,8 0,60 1,60 2 500,5 0,50 2,00 3 526,0 0,67 1,33
42. Kranjec, Stefan KSV Baienfurt 17 532,2 0,53 2,09 8 539,4 0,63 2,50 9 525,9 0,44 1,72
43. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 14 540,7 0,64 2,39 8 552,4 0,75 2,31 6 525,2 0,50 2,50
44. Eisele, Tim TSG Bad Wurzach II 15 524,8 0,53 2,30 7 524,7 0,57 2,50 8 524,9 0,50 2,13
45. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 4 521,3 0,75 2,88 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 3 524,3 0,67 2,83
46. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 18 532,5 0,61 2,33 9 540,8 0,78 2,78 9 524,2 0,44 1,89
47. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 4 522,0 0,50 2,13 3 521,3 0,33 1,83 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
48. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 11 527,6 0,55 2,27 6 531,3 0,67 2,83 5 523,2 0,40 1,60
49. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen 3 510,3 0,33 1,33 2 504,0 0,50 1,50 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
50. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt 9 514,6 0,44 1,89 3 499,7 0,00 1,00 6 522,0 0,67 2,33
51. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen II 14 522,8 0,79 2,21 7 524,3 0,71 2,00 7 521,3 0,86 2,43
52. Zatrici, Enver SKC Sigmaringen 14 531,0 0,50 2,11 7 540,9 0,43 2,14 7 521,1 0,57 2,07
53. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SKC Sigmaringen 17 528,0 0,65 2,24 8 536,0 0,88 2,88 9 520,9 0,44 1,67
54. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 18 529,2 0,44 1,75 9 537,8 0,67 2,06 9 520,6 0,22 1,44
55. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen II 16 530,5 0,56 2,00 7 543,7 0,71 2,14 9 520,2 0,44 1,89
56. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 17 526,0 0,47 2,03 8 532,9 0,50 2,25 9 519,9 0,44 1,83
57. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 518,1 0,29 1,92 5 516,8 0,50 2,00 7 519,0 0,14 1,86
58. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen 16 533,9 0,56 2,19 8 549,5 0,63 2,50 8 518,3 0,50 1,88
59. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 16 499,6 0,75 2,47 8 483,3 0,63 2,56 8 515,9 0,88 2,38
60. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 7 517,3 0,43 1,93 3 519,3 0,33 1,83 4 515,8 0,50 2,00
61. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 5 524,6 0,20 1,60 2 539,0 0,50 1,50 3 515,0 0,00 1,67
62. Karl, Thomas SKG Balingen 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
63. Buck, Martin SKC Berg 9 517,1 0,50 1,67 4 520,0 0,75 2,00 5 514,8 0,30 1,40
64. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf II 16 512,0 0,44 1,56 7 509,3 0,43 1,71 9 514,1 0,44 1,44
65. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 14 511,8 0,21 1,50 7 510,4 0,29 1,57 7 513,1 0,14 1,43
66. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 515,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00
67. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 16 511,7 0,13 1,41 8 511,6 0,13 1,56 8 511,8 0,13 1,25
68. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen II 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
69. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 15 511,9 0,20 1,73 7 513,6 0,29 1,86 8 510,4 0,13 1,63
70. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach II 17 514,4 0,59 2,03 9 518,7 0,67 2,28 8 509,6 0,50 1,75
71. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 12 507,5 0,33 1,54 5 505,4 0,40 1,80 7 509,0 0,29 1,36
72. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen 5 499,6 0,20 1,60 3 494,0 0,33 1,67 2 508,0 0,00 1,50
73. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 17 516,6 0,18 1,32 9 524,6 0,22 1,67 8 507,8 0,13 0,94
74. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 10 508,7 0,40 1,60 3 511,0 0,67 2,00 7 507,7 0,29 1,43
75. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 1 507,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,50
76. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 10 498,2 0,30 1,55 4 487,3 0,50 1,88 6 505,5 0,17 1,33
77. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 516,0 0,75 2,50 3 519,7 0,67 2,33 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
78. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen 5 515,0 0,60 2,20 3 522,0 0,67 2,33 2 504,5 0,50 2,00
79. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 4 512,5 0,50 2,13 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 3 504,3 0,33 1,83
80. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 5 532,8 0,40 2,00 4 540,3 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00
81. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 2 540,5 0,50 2,50 1 578,0 1,00 4,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
82. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 17 512,3 0,29 1,71 9 520,7 0,44 1,94 8 502,9 0,13 1,44
83. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 15 508,7 0,20 1,37 8 515,6 0,25 1,50 7 500,9 0,14 1,21
84. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 501,8 0,42 1,58 6 503,3 0,67 2,50 6 500,3 0,17 0,67
85. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen II 4 501,8 0,00 1,50 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 3 495,7 0,00 1,33
86. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 14 514,5 0,71 2,11 7 534,1 0,86 2,43 7 494,9 0,57 1,79
87. Gehrmann, Werner SKC Sigmaringen 7 490,0 0,29 1,00 4 486,8 0,25 0,88 3 494,3 0,33 1,17
88. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 8 494,9 0,00 1,13 5 495,2 0,00 1,20 3 494,3 0,00 1,00
89. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen II 1 493,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 0,00
90. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 9 493,6 0,22 1,50 4 497,8 0,25 1,75 5 490,2 0,20 1,30
91. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
92. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 4 516,3 0,50 2,00 3 525,3 0,67 2,33 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
93. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 5 504,6 0,10 1,60 3 516,7 0,00 1,33 2 486,5 0,25 2,00
94. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 485,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 0,50
95. Arnold, Mirko SKC Sigmaringen 3 518,3 0,33 1,33 2 536,0 0,50 2,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00
96. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 5 482,6 0,00 0,40 2 486,0 0,00 0,00 3 480,3 0,00 0,67
97. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen II 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
98. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 18 523,4 0,72 2,42 9 575,9 1,00 3,06 9 471,0 0,44 1,78
99. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen II 5 490,2 0,20 1,80 2 520,5 0,50 3,00 3 470,0 0,00 1,00
100. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 18 490,7 0,22 1,36 9 535,9 0,44 1,83 9 445,4 0,00 0,89
101. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 4 465,8 0,25 1,25 1 552,0 0,00 1,00 3 437,0 0,33 1,33
102. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 13 482,5 0,62 1,77 7 524,0 0,71 2,21 6 434,0 0,50 1,25
103. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg 1 432,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
104. Damjanovic, Ivica ESV Aulendorf II 2 395,0 0,00 0,50 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 273,0 0,00 0,00
105. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen II 1 632,0 1,00 4,00 1 632,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf II 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf II 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen II 1 567,0 0,00 2,00 1 567,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Steinke, Andreas SF Friedrichshafen II 3 556,7 1,00 2,67 3 556,7 1,00 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen II 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen II 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Dreier, Christian SF Friedrichshafen II 1 536,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Kaspar, Rolf MTG Wangen 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf II 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 518,0 0,50 2,25 2 518,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen II 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen II 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00