Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Reiter, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 620,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 620,0 1,00 3,00
2. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 3 556,3 0,67 2,33 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 2 585,0 1,00 3,00
3. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 2 573,0 1,00 3,50 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 4,00
4. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee II 10 555,5 0,80 2,55 6 551,8 0,83 2,58 4 561,0 0,75 2,50
5. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 2 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
6. Handschuh, Karl-Peter VfL Munderkingen 4 540,0 0,25 1,50 3 534,7 0,33 1,33 1 556,0 0,00 2,00
7. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 553,5 0,55 2,36 5 554,8 0,80 2,60 6 552,3 0,33 2,17
8. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 543,2 0,73 2,68 5 533,8 0,60 2,30 6 551,0 0,83 3,00
9. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
10. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 12 549,0 0,67 2,17 6 548,3 0,50 2,00 6 549,7 0,83 2,33
11. Wehling, Wolfgang KV Gerstetten 11 546,0 0,82 2,55 5 544,0 1,00 3,20 6 547,7 0,67 2,00
12. Wahl, Thomas KV Gammelshausen II 4 530,0 0,50 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 3 547,3 0,67 2,33
13. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 10 536,9 0,70 1,95 5 526,8 0,80 2,30 5 547,0 0,60 1,60
14. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau 6 542,2 0,83 3,08 2 533,5 1,00 3,50 4 546,5 0,75 2,88
15. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 12 552,0 0,75 2,29 6 559,0 0,67 2,42 6 545,0 0,83 2,17
16. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 11 534,9 0,55 2,09 5 523,0 0,60 2,20 6 544,8 0,50 2,00
17. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 9 539,1 0,44 2,22 3 528,3 0,67 2,50 6 544,5 0,33 2,08
18. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen II 10 544,8 0,60 2,00 7 545,0 0,57 1,93 3 544,3 0,67 2,17
19. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten 11 530,0 0,82 2,59 5 513,0 0,80 2,70 6 544,2 0,83 2,50
20. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee II 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
21. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 5 592,8 0,80 3,40 4 605,0 1,00 3,75 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
22. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 8 538,5 1,00 2,69 3 531,3 1,00 2,33 5 542,8 1,00 2,90
23. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen II 7 533,7 0,57 2,07 4 527,0 0,50 2,00 3 542,7 0,67 2,17
24. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten 12 530,6 0,58 2,00 6 518,7 0,50 2,00 6 542,5 0,67 2,00
25. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 11 542,8 0,64 2,45 5 543,6 0,20 2,00 6 542,2 1,00 2,83
26. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 12 537,3 0,42 2,00 6 532,7 0,50 2,00 6 541,8 0,33 2,00
27. Thiedigk, Frank VfL Munderkingen 12 548,9 0,50 2,08 6 557,7 0,33 1,83 6 540,2 0,67 2,33
28. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 3 529,3 0,00 0,67 2 524,0 0,00 0,50 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
29. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 11 550,4 0,68 2,18 6 559,2 0,75 2,33 5 539,8 0,60 2,00
30. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 11 548,7 0,82 2,55 5 560,2 0,80 2,60 6 539,2 0,83 2,50
31. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 12 531,1 0,25 1,54 6 523,0 0,00 1,17 6 539,2 0,50 1,92
32. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II 3 517,3 1,00 3,00 2 506,5 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
33. Schmidt, Florian KV Gerstetten 9 533,6 0,78 2,61 5 529,4 0,80 2,90 4 538,8 0,75 2,25
34. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 6 536,7 0,67 2,67 3 534,7 0,33 2,00 3 538,7 1,00 3,33
35. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 9 535,6 0,78 2,56 5 533,4 1,00 3,00 4 538,3 0,50 2,00
36. Övüc, Philip KV Gerstetten 11 525,9 0,36 1,27 5 511,2 0,20 1,10 6 538,2 0,50 1,42
37. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten 2 537,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 537,0 1,00 3,50
38. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 5 521,6 0,40 1,80 3 511,3 0,33 1,00 2 537,0 0,50 3,00
39. Landgraf, Daniel KV Gammelshausen II 1 537,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 0,00 0,00
40. Kurz, Marvin VfL Munderkingen 12 543,2 0,46 2,08 6 549,5 0,50 2,00 6 536,8 0,42 2,17
41. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl 10 533,6 0,80 2,30 5 530,8 1,00 2,80 5 536,4 0,60 1,80
42. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 525,7 0,36 2,00 6 517,2 0,50 2,00 5 536,0 0,20 2,00
43. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 2 543,5 0,50 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 535,0 0,00 2,00
44. Post, Leon KV Gammelshausen II 12 519,3 0,42 1,67 5 500,8 0,20 1,70 7 532,6 0,57 1,64
45. Kurz, Rolf VfL Munderkingen 12 540,8 0,50 1,92 6 550,0 0,67 1,83 6 531,7 0,33 2,00
46. Scheel, Phillip EKC Lonsee II 10 536,0 0,70 2,70 6 539,5 1,00 3,67 4 530,8 0,25 1,25
47. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl 12 524,1 0,33 1,75 6 518,5 0,17 1,67 6 529,7 0,50 1,83
48. Dörfer, Lutz VfL Munderkingen 9 530,1 0,67 2,44 3 532,3 0,67 2,00 6 529,0 0,67 2,67
49. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 5 530,8 0,40 1,90 4 531,3 0,50 2,13 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
50. Erne, Tobias TSV Pfuhl 9 522,2 0,67 2,39 5 517,4 0,60 2,50 4 528,3 0,75 2,25
51. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl 12 530,8 0,50 2,21 6 535,8 0,83 2,92 6 525,7 0,17 1,50
52. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 10 534,4 0,30 1,70 5 543,4 0,40 2,00 5 525,4 0,20 1,40
53. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 6 514,3 0,67 2,08 2 498,0 0,50 2,00 4 522,5 0,75 2,13
54. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 4 514,5 0,13 1,38 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 3 521,0 0,17 1,50
55. Liebrich, Patrick KV Gammelshausen II 12 510,4 0,33 1,75 5 496,2 0,40 1,80 7 520,6 0,29 1,71
56. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 7 529,4 0,57 2,43 4 536,8 0,75 2,50 3 519,7 0,33 2,33
57. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl 11 518,5 0,18 1,55 6 517,7 0,33 2,00 5 519,4 0,00 1,00
58. Haschke, Sascha VfL Munderkingen 9 525,0 0,33 1,61 5 529,8 0,40 1,90 4 519,0 0,25 1,25
59. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 11 509,7 0,59 2,18 4 495,0 0,88 2,50 7 518,1 0,43 2,00
60. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen II 3 540,3 0,33 2,00 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 2 518,0 0,00 1,00
61. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg 6 542,0 0,67 2,67 3 566,3 0,67 2,67 3 517,7 0,67 2,67
62. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 11 542,8 0,55 2,05 5 573,4 0,80 3,00 6 517,3 0,33 1,25
63. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 12 526,6 0,33 1,63 6 535,8 0,33 1,42 6 517,3 0,33 1,83
64. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 8 530,1 0,50 1,75 3 553,7 0,67 2,67 5 516,0 0,40 1,20
65. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 10 531,7 0,40 2,10 5 548,4 0,60 2,60 5 515,0 0,20 1,60
66. Geiger, Alexander KV Gerstetten 8 514,9 0,25 1,88 4 516,0 0,50 2,25 4 513,8 0,00 1,50
67. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 532,2 0,50 2,00 3 550,7 1,00 3,00 3 513,7 0,00 1,00
68. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber 2 509,5 0,50 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
69. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg 10 521,4 0,50 2,00 4 536,0 0,75 2,50 6 511,7 0,33 1,67
70. Schmiedl, Andre SG HolzEber 1 511,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,50
71. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 10 525,3 0,50 2,05 6 535,3 0,67 2,17 4 510,3 0,25 1,88
72. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen II 9 526,8 0,11 1,56 5 541,0 0,20 2,00 4 509,0 0,00 1,00
73. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 9 530,1 0,44 2,06 5 547,6 0,60 2,30 4 508,3 0,25 1,75
74. Frey, Wolfgang EKC Lonsee II 10 515,2 0,40 1,85 6 521,3 0,50 2,17 4 506,0 0,25 1,38
75. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten 2 505,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,00 1,00
76. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 7 513,9 0,43 1,29 4 523,3 0,50 1,25 3 501,3 0,33 1,33
77. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 9 524,2 0,44 1,50 5 543,2 0,60 1,80 4 500,5 0,25 1,13
78. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 12 472,5 0,25 1,17 6 445,0 0,50 1,33 6 500,0 0,00 1,00
79. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00
80. Daratha, Joachim VfL Munderkingen 6 522,7 0,17 1,75 4 535,0 0,25 1,75 2 498,0 0,00 1,75
81. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 10 511,3 0,10 1,20 5 525,4 0,00 1,00 5 497,2 0,20 1,40
82. Schmidt, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 10 495,2 0,10 0,95 6 495,0 0,00 0,50 4 495,5 0,25 1,63
83. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen 6 511,0 0,33 1,33 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 4 494,3 0,25 1,00
84. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee II 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
85. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 510,7 0,43 1,71 5 520,2 0,60 2,00 2 487,0 0,00 1,00
86. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 0,00
87. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
88. Höhle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 501,5 0,00 0,50 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
89. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 3 476,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 476,3 0,00 1,00
90. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
91. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
92. Binder, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 492,5 0,00 1,50 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
93. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen II 2 506,0 0,50 1,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
94. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 3 492,3 0,00 1,17 2 510,5 0,00 0,75 1 456,0 0,00 2,00
95. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 2 444,5 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
96. Ketterer, Dominic SG HolzEber 1 610,0 1,00 4,00 1 610,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Müller, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 568,0 1,00 4,00 2 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen II 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber 1 539,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten 2 483,5 0,50 2,25 2 483,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Schepers, Nils VfL Munderkingen 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00