Schnittliste


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Annasensl, Denis EKC Lonsee 11 587,0 0,82 3,05 5 575,4 1,00 2,80 6 596,7 0,67 3,25
2. Lotina, Darko SF Friedrichshafen 12 607,9 0,92 3,25 6 621,0 1,00 3,67 6 594,8 0,83 2,83
3. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen 12 599,0 0,83 2,92 6 603,8 0,83 3,17 6 594,2 0,83 2,67
4. Funk, Lukas ESV Aulendorf 12 609,3 0,92 3,00 6 628,2 1,00 3,42 6 590,3 0,83 2,58
5. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee 12 570,6 0,83 2,29 6 555,8 0,67 1,67 6 585,3 1,00 2,92
6. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 12 584,8 0,67 2,25 6 586,0 0,83 2,50 6 583,5 0,50 2,00
7. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee 12 563,7 0,67 2,58 6 544,0 0,67 2,17 6 583,3 0,67 3,00
8. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 12 581,0 0,67 2,54 6 580,3 0,67 2,83 6 581,7 0,67 2,25
9. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 10 582,6 0,80 2,70 4 584,5 0,75 3,00 6 581,3 0,83 2,50
10. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee 11 565,5 0,64 2,32 5 547,0 0,40 2,30 6 581,0 0,83 2,33
11. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen 2 574,0 1,00 2,75 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 1 580,0 1,00 3,50
12. Brachtel, Tim TSV Denkendorf 12 592,6 0,83 2,92 6 609,2 1,00 3,33 6 576,0 0,67 2,50
13. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 12 569,8 0,67 2,00 5 561,2 0,80 2,40 7 575,9 0,57 1,71
14. Listes, Mario SF Friedrichshafen 10 575,5 0,40 1,95 4 577,5 0,25 1,63 6 574,2 0,50 2,17
15. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen 10 565,2 0,60 2,10 5 558,2 0,80 2,20 5 572,2 0,40 2,00
16. Heiske, Peter SC Hermaringen 12 573,0 0,50 1,75 7 573,7 0,57 1,86 5 572,0 0,40 1,60
17. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 11 573,1 0,91 2,82 6 574,2 0,83 2,50 5 571,8 1,00 3,20
18. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 8 572,9 0,75 2,88 4 574,0 0,75 2,75 4 571,8 0,75 3,00
19. Keilwerth, Marc SV Magstadt 2 578,5 0,50 2,50 1 586,0 1,00 4,00 1 571,0 0,00 1,00
20. Müller, Ralf SC Hermaringen 10 569,8 0,60 2,35 7 569,9 0,57 2,43 3 569,7 0,67 2,17
21. Koller, Christian KV 2000 Geislingen 11 578,4 0,45 2,27 5 588,8 0,80 3,20 6 569,7 0,17 1,50
22. Blaich, Ralf SKV Brackenheim 11 587,5 0,82 2,55 6 603,0 0,83 2,75 5 569,0 0,80 2,30
23. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen 9 565,4 0,39 1,72 4 562,3 0,25 2,00 5 568,0 0,50 1,50
24. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 2 567,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 567,0 0,50 2,00
25. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 10 587,5 0,65 2,65 5 608,6 0,90 3,00 5 566,4 0,40 2,30
26. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen 3 555,7 1,00 2,33 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 2 565,5 1,00 2,50
27. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 12 550,8 0,25 1,63 5 533,8 0,40 1,90 7 563,0 0,14 1,43
28. Lensen, Tim TSV Denkendorf 10 558,3 0,50 1,70 5 554,0 0,20 1,10 5 562,6 0,80 2,30
29. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf 11 558,0 0,55 2,05 5 553,0 0,60 2,50 6 562,2 0,50 1,67
30. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf 8 561,4 0,75 2,13 3 561,0 0,67 2,17 5 561,6 0,80 2,10
31. Roth, Andreas SKV Brackenheim 12 569,2 0,42 1,96 6 577,0 0,33 1,83 6 561,3 0,50 2,08
32. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen 7 548,1 0,43 1,71 3 531,0 0,33 1,33 4 561,0 0,50 2,00
33. Reiter, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen 12 572,3 0,67 2,46 6 584,0 0,67 2,42 6 560,7 0,67 2,50
34. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 12 563,9 0,75 2,58 6 567,2 1,00 3,00 6 560,7 0,50 2,17
35. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen 6 554,5 0,67 2,08 4 551,5 0,50 1,75 2 560,5 1,00 2,75
36. Hodapp, Michael SV Magstadt 12 581,8 0,58 2,38 6 605,7 0,83 2,83 6 557,8 0,33 1,92
37. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen 10 558,7 0,60 2,50 6 559,8 0,67 2,33 4 557,0 0,50 2,75
38. Schwarz, Karl-Heinz SC Hermaringen 10 544,3 0,20 1,25 7 539,4 0,14 1,29 3 555,7 0,33 1,17
39. Ludwig, Thomas SV Magstadt 11 566,6 0,27 1,55 6 576,8 0,33 1,92 5 554,4 0,20 1,10
40. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg 10 555,1 0,70 2,00 5 556,0 0,60 2,00 5 554,2 0,80 2,00
41. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 2 589,5 1,00 2,50 1 626,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
42. Richter, Matthias SV Magstadt 10 562,2 0,50 1,90 5 571,4 0,60 2,00 5 553,0 0,40 1,80
43. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen 11 550,0 0,27 1,36 6 547,5 0,33 1,33 5 553,0 0,20 1,40
44. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee 12 557,3 0,58 2,42 6 562,8 0,83 2,92 6 551,7 0,33 1,92
45. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen 12 545,3 0,25 1,50 5 537,4 0,40 2,00 7 550,9 0,14 1,14
46. Fetzer, Ulrich EKC Lonsee 11 556,3 0,55 1,77 6 561,0 0,67 2,25 5 550,6 0,40 1,20
47. Pozarnik, Boris SV Magstadt 11 560,5 0,27 1,45 5 572,6 0,40 1,60 6 550,5 0,17 1,33
48. Gschwendtner, Manfred TSV Denkendorf 10 553,5 0,50 1,75 5 557,0 0,40 1,30 5 550,0 0,60 2,20
49. Lehnert, Daniel TSV Denkendorf 12 560,8 0,75 2,17 6 572,7 0,83 2,25 6 549,0 0,67 2,08
50. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen 12 558,0 0,33 1,58 6 567,8 0,50 2,17 6 548,2 0,17 1,00
51. Lehnert, Julian TSV Denkendorf 4 549,8 0,25 1,75 2 553,5 0,50 2,50 2 546,0 0,00 1,00
52. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf 2 544,5 0,00 0,50 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 1 546,0 0,00 0,00
53. Aydeniz, Ismail SV Magstadt 12 563,8 0,42 1,92 6 581,8 0,33 1,67 6 545,8 0,50 2,17
54. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee 2 537,5 0,00 2,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 1 545,0 0,00 2,00
55. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 12 546,1 0,42 1,92 6 547,3 0,50 2,08 6 544,8 0,33 1,75
56. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 10 540,9 0,30 1,55 5 537,6 0,40 1,80 5 544,2 0,20 1,30
57. Ludescher, Christian KSC Hattenburg 7 523,4 0,29 1,36 5 515,4 0,20 0,90 2 543,5 0,50 2,50
58. Muth, Rainer SKV Brackenheim 12 550,8 0,33 1,71 6 558,8 0,33 1,58 6 542,7 0,33 1,83
59. Djerfi, Luca SKV Brackenheim 2 540,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 540,5 0,00 1,50
60. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen 11 548,5 0,73 2,41 6 556,7 0,83 2,83 5 538,6 0,60 1,90
61. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen 7 556,6 0,29 2,00 4 570,5 0,25 2,25 3 538,0 0,33 1,67
62. Roncevic, Dario SV Magstadt 8 558,0 0,13 1,88 5 570,8 0,20 1,80 3 536,7 0,00 2,00
63. Wahl, Thomas KV Gammelshausen 5 514,2 0,00 1,70 2 480,5 0,00 1,50 3 536,7 0,00 1,83
64. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 12 547,7 0,50 2,13 6 559,3 0,50 2,08 6 536,0 0,50 2,17
65. Tittmann, Frank SKV Brackenheim 11 542,5 0,27 1,50 6 548,3 0,17 1,33 5 535,4 0,40 1,70
66. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 12 538,1 0,33 1,25 6 542,0 0,50 1,83 6 534,2 0,17 0,67
67. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim 5 531,6 0,00 0,30 3 531,3 0,00 0,50 2 532,0 0,00 0,00
68. Schily, Goran SV Magstadt 3 524,7 0,00 0,67 1 515,0 0,00 0,00 2 529,5 0,00 1,00
69. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg 9 519,3 0,00 0,72 4 509,0 0,00 0,63 5 527,6 0,00 0,80
70. Weinmann, Fabian TSV Denkendorf 8 537,8 0,38 1,81 3 556,7 1,00 3,50 5 526,4 0,00 0,80
71. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen 4 526,5 0,25 1,25 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 3 525,3 0,33 1,33
72. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 12 537,0 0,25 1,21 5 554,0 0,60 2,40 7 524,9 0,00 0,36
73. Schmitt, Walter SKV Brackenheim 6 527,7 0,00 1,00 2 544,0 0,00 1,00 4 519,5 0,00 1,00
74. Knapp, Hans-Peter TSV Denkendorf 6 574,5 0,83 2,58 5 585,8 1,00 2,90 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
75. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen 1 517,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 0,00
76. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim 9 539,2 0,22 1,56 5 557,2 0,40 1,60 4 516,8 0,00 1,50
77. Harnacker, Michael KV Gammelshausen 7 517,7 0,14 1,57 4 519,8 0,25 1,75 3 515,0 0,00 1,33
78. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim 2 523,5 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 1 509,0 0,00 0,00
79. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen 1 503,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 0,00
80. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen 5 524,4 0,20 1,40 3 540,3 0,33 2,33 2 500,5 0,00 0,00
81. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
82. Storbeck, Hans-Peter SV Magstadt 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee 1 569,0 0,00 2,00 1 569,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen 1 508,0 0,00 0,50 1 508,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00