Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Nopper, Dennis SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 3 531,7 1,00 3,67 2 513,0 1,00 3,50 1 569,0 1,00 4,00
2. Ardita, Manuel SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 4 551,8 1,00 3,50 2 545,5 1,00 4,00 2 558,0 1,00 3,00
3. Tirsch, Andreas SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 527,0 0,50 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
4. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg II 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00
5. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt III 2 530,0 1,00 2,50 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
6. Boden, Holger SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 543,5 1,00 3,25 1 544,0 1,00 3,50 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
7. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 3 505,7 0,67 2,00 2 487,5 0,50 2,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00
8. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 9 530,9 0,78 2,89 5 522,4 1,00 3,20 4 541,5 0,50 2,50
9. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg II 2 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 536,0 1,00 3,00
10. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 7 531,7 0,86 2,79 3 527,3 0,67 2,67 4 535,0 1,00 2,88
11. Tomic, Rajo KSV Baienfurt III 5 521,0 1,00 2,60 3 515,0 1,00 2,67 2 530,0 1,00 2,50
12. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg II 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00
13. Alber, Klaus VfB Friedrichshafen 9 514,7 0,78 3,11 4 506,3 0,75 3,00 5 521,4 0,80 3,20
14. Kusche, Arthur KSC Ravensburg 3 496,3 0,00 1,67 2 484,0 0,00 1,50 1 521,0 0,00 2,00
15. Zatrici, Enver SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 4 515,3 0,50 2,63 2 512,0 1,00 3,25 2 518,5 0,00 2,00
16. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 9 509,7 0,78 2,56 5 503,4 0,80 2,60 4 517,5 0,75 2,50
17. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 7 512,7 0,71 2,07 3 508,7 0,67 2,67 4 515,8 0,75 1,63
18. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt III 4 493,8 0,75 3,00 3 487,0 0,67 3,33 1 514,0 1,00 2,00
19. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach III 6 533,7 0,67 2,50 4 543,5 0,75 2,75 2 514,0 0,50 2,00
20. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 11 507,8 0,73 2,55 5 506,0 0,80 2,40 6 509,3 0,67 2,67
21. Kriz, Zdenko KSC Ravensburg 5 497,8 0,40 2,40 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 4 508,5 0,50 2,50
22. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 10 521,5 0,40 1,90 6 530,2 0,33 1,67 4 508,5 0,50 2,25
23. Kiebele, Erhard KSC Ravensburg 9 504,2 0,78 2,83 4 501,0 1,00 2,88 5 506,8 0,60 2,80
24. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 9 507,9 0,44 2,39 5 508,8 0,60 3,10 4 506,8 0,25 1,50
25. Assmann, Rainer KSC Ravensburg 9 494,9 0,44 1,83 4 480,3 0,25 1,25 5 506,6 0,60 2,30
26. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 8 526,8 0,63 2,63 4 549,5 0,75 3,25 4 504,0 0,50 2,00
27. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach III 5 531,0 0,60 1,80 2 571,5 1,00 3,00 3 504,0 0,33 1,00
28. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 6 507,7 0,83 2,67 4 510,5 0,75 2,50 2 502,0 1,00 3,00
29. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 511,6 0,67 2,06 5 519,8 0,80 2,60 4 501,3 0,50 1,38
30. Richter, Robert SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 11 491,0 0,55 2,00 6 484,0 0,50 2,33 5 499,4 0,60 1,60
31. Stiftel, Jürgen SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 6 500,5 0,67 2,42 2 503,5 1,00 3,75 4 499,0 0,50 1,75
32. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 6 485,2 0,50 1,50 2 459,5 0,50 1,50 4 498,0 0,50 1,50
33. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 11 500,9 0,36 1,82 5 505,8 0,60 1,90 6 496,8 0,17 1,75
34. Schuler, Alexander VfB Friedrichshafen 10 510,7 0,60 2,70 6 523,0 0,83 3,17 4 492,3 0,25 2,00
35. Gehrmann, Swen KSC Ravensburg 9 484,6 0,56 2,22 4 478,3 0,75 2,75 5 489,6 0,40 1,80
36. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach III 5 496,6 0,80 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 4 489,0 0,75 2,00
37. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 11 492,5 0,55 2,18 5 497,8 0,60 2,70 6 488,0 0,50 1,75
38. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 8 498,0 0,50 2,00 4 508,3 0,75 2,50 4 487,8 0,25 1,50
39. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 10 496,1 0,40 1,90 5 505,2 0,60 2,20 5 487,0 0,20 1,60
40. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 11 497,1 0,55 1,91 6 505,7 0,67 2,17 5 486,8 0,40 1,60
41. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 7 479,0 0,00 1,43 4 473,3 0,00 1,50 3 486,7 0,00 1,33
42. Schuff, Norbert VfB Friedrichshafen 10 503,5 0,50 2,35 4 530,0 0,75 3,38 6 485,8 0,33 1,67
43. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 11 508,3 0,27 1,91 6 527,2 0,33 2,17 5 485,6 0,20 1,60
44. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach III 7 524,3 0,86 2,29 4 553,8 1,00 2,50 3 485,0 0,67 2,00
45. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt III 6 495,7 0,67 2,17 4 503,3 0,75 2,25 2 480,5 0,50 2,00
46. Will, Thomas SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 5 478,8 0,40 2,20 2 476,5 0,50 3,00 3 480,3 0,33 1,67
47. Pipo, Edgar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 6 482,5 0,17 1,00 2 487,0 0,50 2,00 4 480,3 0,00 0,50
48. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 10 496,2 0,40 1,70 5 512,6 0,60 2,40 5 479,8 0,20 1,00
49. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 10 473,0 0,40 1,65 4 463,0 0,50 2,00 6 479,7 0,33 1,42
50. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 10 497,7 0,40 1,50 5 519,0 0,60 1,80 5 476,4 0,20 1,20
51. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach III 6 512,0 0,67 2,00 3 548,7 1,00 2,67 3 475,3 0,33 1,33
52. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 6 478,2 0,33 1,33 2 488,5 0,50 1,75 4 473,0 0,25 1,13
53. Friedel, Viktor SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 6 460,7 0,17 1,50 3 449,3 0,00 1,00 3 472,0 0,33 2,00
54. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 9 475,8 0,22 1,39 4 484,0 0,50 2,00 5 469,2 0,00 0,90
55. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach III 3 535,7 1,00 2,33 2 571,0 1,00 2,50 1 465,0 1,00 2,00
56. Diesch, Matthias SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 12 470,5 0,08 1,13 6 476,2 0,17 1,58 6 464,8 0,00 0,67
57. Gehrmann, Werner SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 9 450,7 0,11 1,22 5 446,0 0,20 1,20 4 456,5 0,00 1,25
58. Nabholz, Peter KSC Ravensburg 6 437,2 0,17 0,92 3 421,7 0,00 0,67 3 452,7 0,33 1,17
59. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 3 489,0 1,00 2,33 2 511,5 1,00 2,50 1 444,0 1,00 2,00
60. Hauser, Manfred KSC Ravensburg 1 442,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 1,00
61. Moosmann, Gerhard KSC Ravensburg 5 412,8 0,00 0,60 2 383,0 0,00 1,00 3 432,7 0,00 0,33
62. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach III 7 475,7 0,00 0,86 4 509,0 0,00 0,75 3 431,3 0,00 1,00
63. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 7 429,7 0,14 0,86 2 484,5 0,00 0,50 5 407,8 0,20 1,00
64. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 453,5 0,50 1,00 1 501,0 1,00 2,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
65. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 9 409,3 0,44 1,56 4 489,3 1,00 3,00 5 345,4 0,00 0,40
66. Gaspari, Enrico KSC Ravensburg 6 415,7 0,00 1,00 4 463,8 0,00 1,00 2 319,5 0,00 1,00
67. Walter, Herbert VfB Friedrichshafen 1 293,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 293,0 0,00 0,00
68. Haberer, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 102,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 102,0 0,00 0,00
69. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg II 1 619,0 1,00 4,00 1 619,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 546,0 0,00 1,00 1 546,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 2 538,5 1,00 3,00 2 538,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Seitz, Jochen KSC Hattenburg II 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 2 477,0 1,00 3,00 2 477,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Lendt, Julian TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 458,0 0,50 1,50 2 458,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00