Schnittliste


Bezirkslasse C MN gem

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau g 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00
2. Lichner, Gerhard Spvgg Eschenau g 3 509,0 0,67 2,67 2 500,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
3. Selent, Karin KSV Weissach II g 8 510,6 0,75 2,75 3 508,0 0,67 3,00 5 512,2 0,80 2,60
4. Przybilla, Claudia SC Stammheim g 10 493,6 0,80 3,20 5 476,8 0,80 3,40 5 510,4 0,80 3,00
5. Tontsch, Hannelore KSV Weissach II g 9 529,0 0,67 2,78 4 554,5 1,00 3,75 5 508,6 0,40 2,00
6. Schmidt, Tiziana SKV Aspach g 10 511,9 1,00 3,20 5 516,8 1,00 3,40 5 507,0 1,00 3,00
7. Lichner, Manuela Spvgg Eschenau g 3 501,0 0,67 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 501,0 0,67 1,67
8. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau g 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 2,00
9. Ruge, Monika SKV Aspach g 7 497,4 0,71 2,50 5 500,8 0,80 2,80 2 489,0 0,50 1,75
10. Bortoluzzi, Umberto VfL Sindelfingen g 6 474,0 0,50 2,67 2 461,5 0,00 1,50 4 480,3 0,75 3,25
11. Seidel, Tabea KSV Weissach II g 7 499,6 0,71 2,71 5 507,6 1,00 3,30 2 479,5 0,00 1,25
12. Kracak, Ismeta VfL Sindelfingen g 5 460,6 0,60 2,20 3 451,0 0,67 2,67 2 475,0 0,50 1,50
13. Bürkle, Traude SKV Aspach g 5 460,6 0,60 2,60 3 451,7 0,67 2,67 2 474,0 0,50 2,50
14. Wehrhausen, Anita KSV Weissach II g 10 470,6 0,90 2,65 5 478,0 0,80 2,60 5 463,2 1,00 2,70
15. Bock, Ellen SC Stammheim g 10 471,2 0,70 2,45 5 479,4 1,00 3,30 5 463,0 0,40 1,60
16. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim g 5 439,4 0,60 2,20 3 425,7 0,67 2,00 2 460,0 0,50 2,50
17. Krubova, Martina KSV Weissach II g 1 460,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 460,0 0,00 0,00
18. Jooß, Hildegard Spvgg Eschenau g 7 448,4 0,29 1,71 4 442,3 0,25 1,75 3 456,7 0,33 1,67
19. Rupp, Claudia Spvgg Eschenau g 7 497,9 0,86 3,14 5 514,4 1,00 3,40 2 456,5 0,50 2,50
20. Heinzelmann, Heike TSV Denkendorf g 3 455,0 0,33 1,67 1 460,0 1,00 3,00 2 452,5 0,00 1,00
21. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 9 471,3 0,33 1,56 5 487,8 0,40 1,80 4 450,8 0,25 1,25
22. Rieser, Sandra Spvgg Eschenau g 10 458,3 0,30 1,35 5 466,0 0,40 1,60 5 450,6 0,20 1,10
23. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach II g 2 453,5 1,00 2,00 1 458,0 1,00 2,00 1 449,0 1,00 2,00
24. Haug, Gabriele SKV Aspach g 5 448,8 0,60 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00 4 447,3 0,75 2,25
25. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 8 462,9 0,25 1,19 4 479,8 0,25 1,25 4 446,0 0,25 1,13
26. Röhnisch, Angelika SC Stammheim g 8 440,0 0,63 1,94 4 439,8 0,50 2,13 4 440,3 0,75 1,75
27. Bohm, Margot TSV Denkendorf g 7 443,4 0,29 1,50 3 459,3 0,33 1,83 4 431,5 0,25 1,25
28. Busch, Käthe Spvgg Eschenau g 4 428,0 0,00 1,50 1 427,0 0,00 1,00 3 428,3 0,00 1,67
29. Conrad, Marfa VfL Sindelfingen g 9 424,1 0,11 0,94 4 420,3 0,00 0,63 5 427,2 0,20 1,20
30. Tränkle, Sieglinde SKV Aspach g 3 431,0 0,33 1,00 1 445,0 1,00 2,00 2 424,0 0,00 0,50
31. Buitrago, Stephan Spvgg Eschenau g 2 414,5 0,50 1,50 1 409,0 1,00 3,00 1 420,0 0,00 0,00
32. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach g 8 441,4 0,50 2,13 4 466,5 0,50 2,50 4 416,3 0,50 1,75
33. Storzer, Egon VfL Sindelfingen g 6 411,3 0,00 1,00 3 417,0 0,00 1,33 3 405,7 0,00 0,67
34. Linke, Helga VfL Sindelfingen g 9 422,8 0,33 1,33 4 453,8 0,75 2,50 5 398,0 0,00 0,40
35. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 5 413,4 0,20 1,30 2 440,0 0,00 1,00 3 395,7 0,33 1,50
36. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen g 3 433,0 0,33 1,00 2 453,0 0,50 1,50 1 393,0 0,00 0,00
37. Fox, Michael TSV Denkendorf g 5 413,0 0,00 0,80 2 450,0 0,00 1,50 3 388,3 0,00 0,33
38. Vogtmann, Sonja SC Stammheim g 3 391,7 0,00 0,33 1 426,0 0,00 0,00 2 374,5 0,00 0,50
39. Pätzold, Martin SKV Aspach g 1 372,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 372,0 0,00 0,00
40. Ryll, Heiderose VfL Sindelfingen g 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Arlt, Udo Spvgg Eschenau g 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Schrottenholzer, Gertrud KSV Weissach II g 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Hertel, Piero KSV Weissach II g 1 465,0 0,00 2,00 1 465,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Kucher, Teresa Spvgg Eschenau g 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim g 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Graupeter, Diane VfL Sindelfingen g 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00