Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 3 564,0 0,67 2,33 2 546,5 0,50 1,50 1 599,0 1,00 4,00
2. Keilwerth, Marc SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 4 568,0 1,00 3,00 3 560,0 1,00 3,00 1 592,0 1,00 3,00
3. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee II 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00
4. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 586,8 0,75 2,63 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 3 581,3 0,67 2,17
5. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 5 511,6 0,60 2,10 4 495,3 0,75 2,38 1 577,0 0,00 1,00
6. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 590,8 0,75 2,75 2 605,0 1,00 3,25 2 576,5 0,50 2,25
7. Langer, Fabian SVH Königsbronn II 9 570,4 0,78 2,67 5 567,6 0,60 2,40 4 574,0 1,00 3,00
8. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 3 555,3 0,33 1,83 2 548,5 0,00 1,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,50
9. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 2 573,0 0,50 3,00 1 584,0 0,00 2,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
10. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee II 2 585,5 1,00 3,00 1 609,0 1,00 3,00 1 562,0 1,00 3,00
11. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 17 530,8 0,82 3,00 9 505,1 0,89 2,94 8 559,8 0,75 3,06
12. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 542,7 0,67 1,67 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 2 558,0 0,50 1,50
13. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 12 536,6 0,67 2,17 7 524,3 0,57 2,00 5 553,8 0,80 2,40
14. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 565,6 1,00 3,20 3 575,0 1,00 3,33 2 551,5 1,00 3,00
15. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 18 520,3 0,72 2,36 9 489,1 0,78 2,50 9 551,4 0,67 2,22
16. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 17 513,4 0,53 2,18 8 471,3 0,38 1,63 9 550,9 0,67 2,67
17. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 564,6 0,71 3,29 3 583,3 1,00 4,00 4 550,5 0,50 2,75
18. Mayer, Frank TSV Langenau 13 563,6 0,92 2,81 7 576,1 1,00 3,21 6 549,0 0,83 2,33
19. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 9 545,8 0,67 2,33 5 543,8 0,60 2,00 4 548,3 0,75 2,75
20. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 13 546,1 0,54 1,85 5 543,2 0,40 1,50 8 547,9 0,63 2,06
21. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 15 552,5 0,80 2,73 9 556,0 0,78 2,72 6 547,2 0,83 2,75
22. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 2 554,0 0,50 1,75 1 561,0 0,00 0,50 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
23. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 11 544,3 0,55 2,64 7 543,6 0,57 2,86 4 545,5 0,50 2,25
24. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 13 558,6 0,69 2,54 8 567,1 0,63 2,69 5 545,0 0,80 2,30
25. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 17 526,1 0,76 2,79 8 504,8 0,75 3,06 9 545,0 0,78 2,56
26. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee II 8 548,0 0,56 2,44 4 552,0 0,50 2,25 4 544,0 0,63 2,63
27. Walcher, Magnus EKC Lonsee II 4 505,8 0,00 1,50 3 493,0 0,00 1,33 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
28. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn II 10 542,5 0,90 2,55 5 542,0 0,80 2,90 5 543,0 1,00 2,20
29. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 18 548,9 0,72 2,61 9 556,6 0,89 3,00 9 541,3 0,56 2,22
30. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn II 4 541,0 0,75 2,25 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 3 541,0 0,67 2,00
31. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg II 5 544,8 0,40 1,90 2 552,0 0,50 1,75 3 540,0 0,33 2,00
32. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen 13 542,6 0,46 2,15 6 545,8 0,50 2,17 7 539,9 0,43 2,14
33. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 15 548,7 0,67 2,20 6 562,2 0,83 2,67 9 539,8 0,56 1,89
34. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen 8 527,6 0,63 2,44 4 515,5 0,75 2,50 4 539,8 0,50 2,38
35. Oker, Paul SVH Königsbronn II 2 559,0 1,00 3,50 1 579,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
36. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 16 540,6 0,75 2,38 7 546,0 0,86 2,43 9 536,3 0,67 2,33
37. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 8 530,8 0,75 2,69 4 525,3 0,75 2,75 4 536,3 0,75 2,63
38. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg II 2 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
39. Zeller, Michael SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 16 525,4 0,56 2,03 8 515,9 0,50 1,94 8 535,0 0,63 2,13
40. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 16 537,6 0,44 2,13 8 541,5 0,13 1,63 8 533,6 0,75 2,63
41. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 9 540,3 0,78 2,56 4 550,8 1,00 2,75 5 532,0 0,60 2,40
42. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 15 528,2 0,40 1,87 9 525,7 0,44 2,00 6 532,0 0,33 1,67
43. Hofmann, Thomas SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 15 539,9 0,53 1,93 7 549,6 0,57 2,07 8 531,5 0,50 1,81
44. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 13 545,8 0,85 2,58 7 560,1 1,00 2,86 6 529,2 0,67 2,25
45. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 521,3 0,33 1,92 2 508,5 0,00 1,25 4 527,8 0,50 2,25
46. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau 11 529,3 0,64 2,50 6 531,5 0,83 3,00 5 526,6 0,40 1,90
47. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 14 526,4 0,64 2,36 7 526,3 0,71 2,43 7 526,4 0,57 2,29
48. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 544,9 1,00 2,93 4 558,8 1,00 3,25 3 526,3 1,00 2,50
49. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 15 501,5 0,27 1,63 7 473,6 0,14 1,36 8 526,0 0,38 1,88
50. Frey, Bernhard SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 15 529,0 0,47 2,47 7 532,7 0,57 2,79 8 525,8 0,38 2,19
51. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg II 6 541,7 0,50 2,25 3 559,0 0,67 2,83 3 524,3 0,33 1,67
52. Teichert, Tobias SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 16 521,8 0,28 1,63 7 520,0 0,21 1,57 9 523,1 0,33 1,67
53. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 8 525,8 0,63 2,13 4 528,8 0,75 2,25 4 522,8 0,50 2,00
54. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 18 530,6 0,44 1,83 9 538,4 0,33 1,33 9 522,7 0,56 2,33
55. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 2 537,5 0,50 1,50 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
56. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 16 518,8 0,63 2,09 8 516,6 0,75 2,25 8 520,9 0,50 1,94
57. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 14 552,2 0,86 2,96 7 583,7 1,00 3,29 7 520,7 0,71 2,64
58. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 15 502,1 0,43 1,67 8 485,9 0,69 2,06 7 520,7 0,14 1,21
59. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 15 515,0 0,60 2,43 8 510,4 0,63 2,44 7 520,3 0,57 2,43
60. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 16 519,8 0,38 1,75 8 520,1 0,50 2,31 8 519,5 0,25 1,19
61. Fritsch, Manuel SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00
62. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 5 527,4 0,80 2,80 2 540,5 0,50 3,00 3 518,7 1,00 2,67
63. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 526,5 0,45 1,95 6 533,5 0,67 2,17 5 518,2 0,20 1,70
64. Fink, Siegfried KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 526,7 0,21 1,86 2 548,0 0,50 2,75 5 518,2 0,10 1,50
65. Bötticher, Rolf SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 18 521,9 0,33 1,78 9 525,8 0,33 1,56 9 518,1 0,33 2,00
66. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg II 5 520,6 0,40 1,30 3 522,3 0,33 1,17 2 518,0 0,50 1,50
67. Scheel, Phillip EKC Lonsee II 2 516,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 516,5 0,50 1,50
68. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 14 528,1 0,64 1,89 8 537,9 0,88 2,44 6 515,0 0,33 1,17
69. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 17 528,2 0,71 2,47 8 544,4 0,75 2,81 9 513,9 0,67 2,17
70. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 13 529,3 0,54 2,00 5 556,6 1,00 2,90 8 512,3 0,25 1,44
71. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
72. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 2 511,0 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,0 0,00 1,25
73. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 16 517,4 0,38 1,69 7 526,0 0,29 1,86 9 510,8 0,44 1,56
74. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 18 522,9 0,44 1,75 9 535,7 0,56 1,94 9 510,2 0,33 1,56
75. Paukner, Simon KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 513,7 0,33 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00 2 509,5 0,50 2,00
76. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 11 499,6 0,45 1,14 6 492,0 0,50 1,17 5 508,8 0,40 1,10
77. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 14 510,6 0,21 1,46 7 512,9 0,14 1,50 7 508,4 0,29 1,43
78. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 15 521,1 0,40 1,97 7 537,1 0,43 2,00 8 507,1 0,38 1,94
79. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 10 533,5 0,60 2,25 5 561,4 0,80 2,80 5 505,6 0,40 1,70
80. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 4 501,0 0,00 1,38 1 497,0 0,00 0,00 3 502,3 0,00 1,83
81. Bosanac, Nikola SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 5 526,8 0,20 1,70 4 533,0 0,25 1,63 1 502,0 0,00 2,00
82. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen 4 525,8 0,50 2,00 2 550,0 1,00 3,00 2 501,5 0,00 1,00
83. Ostojic, Perisa TSG Eislingen 5 498,6 0,20 0,90 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 4 499,8 0,25 0,63
84. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen 17 498,4 0,29 1,47 9 497,3 0,22 1,56 8 499,6 0,38 1,38
85. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen 9 441,7 0,22 1,22 5 395,8 0,20 1,20 4 499,0 0,25 1,25
86. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 16 510,7 0,56 2,06 8 523,1 0,50 2,00 8 498,3 0,63 2,13
87. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 2 509,0 0,50 2,50 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
88. Costanza, Marco EKC Lonsee II 2 498,0 0,00 0,75 1 498,0 0,00 1,50 1 498,0 0,00 0,00
89. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 16 521,4 0,38 2,00 7 552,0 0,71 2,43 9 497,6 0,11 1,67
90. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 8 498,9 0,25 1,13 3 502,0 0,33 0,67 5 497,0 0,20 1,40
91. Fritsch, Christian SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 8 522,8 0,13 1,31 4 549,0 0,25 2,00 4 496,5 0,00 0,63
92. Häussler, Philip TSV Langenau 2 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
93. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 5 508,0 0,20 1,30 2 529,0 0,50 2,00 3 494,0 0,00 0,83
94. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen 3 503,3 0,33 2,33 2 508,5 0,50 2,50 1 493,0 0,00 2,00
95. Erhard, Jochen SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
96. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen 5 495,8 0,40 1,80 2 504,0 0,50 2,00 3 490,3 0,33 1,67
97. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein 12 484,8 0,00 0,71 6 481,3 0,00 0,58 6 488,2 0,00 0,83
98. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen 5 510,8 0,40 1,80 3 526,0 0,33 2,00 2 488,0 0,50 1,50
99. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn II 1 487,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00
100. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
101. Ritter, Wolfgang SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 5 498,6 0,00 1,20 3 509,0 0,00 1,00 2 483,0 0,00 1,50
102. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II 16 497,1 0,19 1,03 8 513,3 0,38 1,50 8 480,9 0,00 0,56
103. Steiner, Heiko EKC Lonsee II 6 515,7 0,17 1,00 4 533,8 0,25 1,25 2 479,5 0,00 0,50
104. Kling, Karl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 3 495,3 0,33 1,67 2 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 478,0 1,00 3,00
105. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen 7 493,6 0,29 1,57 2 537,0 0,50 2,00 5 476,2 0,20 1,40
106. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 2 494,0 1,00 2,50 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00
107. Lutzenberger, Aaron EKC Lonsee II 10 483,5 0,20 0,90 5 497,6 0,40 1,20 5 469,4 0,00 0,60
108. Urban, Markus FTSV Kuchen 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
109. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg II 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
110. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 10 478,9 0,00 0,90 6 488,0 0,00 1,17 4 465,3 0,00 0,50
111. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen 6 458,8 0,00 0,67 3 457,0 0,00 1,33 3 460,7 0,00 0,00
112. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen 8 472,3 0,00 0,44 4 485,0 0,00 0,63 4 459,5 0,00 0,25
113. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein 8 457,5 0,00 0,50 2 501,0 0,00 1,00 6 443,0 0,00 0,33
114. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein 10 481,4 0,30 1,50 6 510,3 0,17 1,33 4 438,0 0,50 1,75
115. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen 4 458,3 0,75 2,50 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 3 433,0 0,67 2,33
116. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 9 493,4 0,56 2,28 5 552,0 0,80 2,80 4 420,3 0,25 1,63
117. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 1 400,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
118. Fessler, Daniel SVH Königsbronn II 2 605,5 1,00 4,00 2 605,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg II 1 572,0 1,00 3,00 1 572,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 550,0 0,67 2,00 3 550,0 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Reif, Winfried KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
126. Fäßler, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 539,0 0,00 1,00 1 539,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
127. Bonitz, Michael KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 507,0 0,50 2,00 2 507,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
128. Bliestle, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
129. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen 1 497,0 0,00 0,50 1 497,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
130. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
131. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00