Schnittliste


Bezirk Oberschwaben Zollern U18

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Trautwein, Tobias KSV Baienfurt g 3 550,7 1,00 3,33 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 2 543,5 1,00 3,00
2. Brandau, Jana TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen g 3 501,0 0,33 2,00 2 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00
4. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg g 4 502,8 1,00 2,88 2 486,5 1,00 3,00 2 519,0 1,00 2,75
5. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen g 3 500,3 1,00 2,67 2 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
6. Lachmaier, Elias SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 4 503,5 0,50 2,63 2 503,0 0,50 2,75 2 504,0 0,50 2,50
7. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg g 4 498,3 0,75 2,63 2 497,0 0,50 2,00 2 499,5 1,00 3,25
8. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 486,0 0,67 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 2 494,0 1,00 2,50
9. Pribyl, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 4 490,3 0,63 2,63 2 491,0 0,50 2,75 2 489,5 0,75 2,50
10. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 4 480,0 0,75 2,88 2 478,5 0,50 3,00 2 481,5 1,00 2,75
11. Belz, Magnus SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 3 450,7 0,33 1,33 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,0 0,50 2,00
12. Sgryska, Zoe KSV Baienfurt g 4 476,3 0,50 2,38 2 471,5 0,50 2,25 2 481,0 0,50 2,50
13. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 476,0 0,50 2,00 1 469,0 0,50 2,00 2 479,5 0,50 2,00
14. Seidenath, Katharina KSV Baienfurt g 2 472,0 0,00 1,50 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
15. Azizoglu, Gülsah TSG Ailingen g 2 457,5 0,50 2,50 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 1,00 4,00
16. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 461,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 1,00 4,00
17. Eisele, Lea TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00
18. Brunnbauer, Simon KSV Baienfurt g 3 480,7 0,33 1,17 2 494,5 0,00 0,50 1 453,0 1,00 2,50
19. Talge, Jason TSG Ailingen g 3 471,7 0,67 2,00 2 481,5 1,00 2,50 1 452,0 0,00 1,00
20. Burgmaier, Leonie KSC Hattenburg g 4 435,0 0,00 0,50 2 430,5 0,00 0,50 2 439,5 0,00 0,50
21. Janz, Daniel SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 4 428,0 0,50 2,00 2 423,5 0,50 2,00 2 432,5 0,50 2,00
22. Jäger, Fabian KSC Hattenburg g 4 363,8 0,00 0,25 2 347,0 0,00 0,00 2 380,5 0,00 0,50
23. Reize, Benjamin SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 426,0 0,00 1,50 1 426,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00