Schnittliste


Bezirksliga U 14 Ostalb Hohenlohe gemischt

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Gerlach, Anja KC Schwabsberg w 6 477,0 1,00 3,50 3 466,0 1,00 3,33 3 488,0 1,00 3,67
2. Pollak, Maike KC Schwabsberg w 6 467,7 0,92 3,50 3 447,7 0,83 3,33 3 487,7 1,00 3,67
3. Ulrich, Max TSV Westhausen e.V. m 6 457,5 1,00 3,00 3 451,0 1,00 2,67 3 464,0 1,00 3,33
4. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten g 6 441,2 0,83 2,92 3 419,3 0,67 3,00 3 463,0 1,00 2,83
5. Kuhn, Josef KC Schwabsberg m 7 469,6 0,79 3,14 4 477,0 1,00 4,00 3 459,7 0,50 2,00
6. Hutter, Simon KC Schwabsberg II m 7 451,9 0,71 2,93 4 449,3 0,75 3,13 3 455,3 0,67 2,67
7. Maier, Linus KC Schwabsberg III m 8 470,4 1,00 3,81 5 481,2 1,00 3,90 3 452,3 1,00 3,67
8. Drewanz, Jan TSV Westhausen e.V. m 7 441,9 0,64 2,64 3 437,7 0,17 1,67 4 445,0 1,00 3,38
9. Gerlach, Sven KC Schwabsberg m 8 444,3 0,88 3,00 5 446,2 0,80 2,80 3 441,0 1,00 3,33
10. Köder, Johannes KC Schwabsberg III m 7 432,3 0,57 2,43 4 429,3 0,50 2,00 3 436,3 0,67 3,00
11. Schultes, Janek-Aron KC Schwabsberg m 8 453,9 0,75 3,13 4 473,0 0,75 3,00 4 434,8 0,75 3,25
12. Maier, Lara KC Schwabsberg w 6 439,0 0,83 3,17 3 446,0 0,67 2,67 3 432,0 1,00 3,67
13. Meier, Hannes KC Schwabsberg II m 7 413,0 0,64 2,50 4 402,3 0,50 2,13 3 427,3 0,83 3,00
14. Geiger, Fabian KC Schwabsberg III m 7 371,3 0,36 1,43 4 344,8 0,25 0,75 3 406,7 0,50 2,33
15. Häußler, Luis KC Schwabsberg m 7 410,6 0,79 3,14 4 417,0 0,75 3,00 3 402,0 0,83 3,33
16. Babo, Matthias KC Schwabsberg II m 4 396,5 0,50 2,13 2 395,5 0,50 1,75 2 397,5 0,50 2,50
17. Freymüller, Kevin TV Niederstetten g 6 370,8 0,50 2,08 3 348,3 0,67 2,33 3 393,3 0,33 1,83
18. Schneck, Jana TSV Westhausen e.V. g 8 369,9 0,25 1,19 3 353,0 0,33 1,67 5 380,0 0,20 0,90
19. Mayer, Leon KC Schwabsberg III m 7 370,1 0,43 1,64 4 367,8 0,25 1,13 3 373,3 0,67 2,33
20. Schultes, Anna-Lyn KC Schwabsberg II w 7 366,6 0,43 1,86 3 367,0 0,33 1,33 4 366,3 0,50 2,25
21. Buchstab, Martin TSV Westhausen e.V. g 3 327,0 0,00 0,33 1 352,0 0,00 1,00 2 314,5 0,00 0,00
22. Adler, Aimee KC Schwabsberg w 6 353,7 0,33 1,42 3 353,3 0,33 1,33 3 354,0 0,33 1,50
23. Weber, Luis KC Schwabsberg II m 7 354,9 0,29 1,29 4 357,3 0,25 1,25 3 351,7 0,33 1,33
24. Feidel, Larissa TV Niederstetten g 6 333,5 0,33 1,67 3 321,7 0,67 2,00 3 345,3 0,00 1,33
25. Fleißner, Jeremy TSV Westhausen e.V. g 5 321,2 0,40 1,40 3 307,3 0,33 1,33 2 342,0 0,50 1,50
26. Schönherr, Anna TSV Westhausen e.V. g 6 342,0 0,00 0,50 3 343,0 0,00 0,33 3 341,0 0,00 0,67
27. Hebler, Leonie TV Niederstetten g 6 296,5 0,17 0,50 3 262,3 0,33 1,00 3 330,7 0,00 0,00
28. Kucher, Felix TSV Westhausen e.V. m 3 341,0 0,67 2,33 1 371,0 1,00 2,00 2 326,0 0,50 2,50
29. Schneck, Noah TSV Westhausen e.V. m 8 321,5 0,25 1,06 3 314,0 0,33 1,00 5 326,0 0,20 1,10
30. Unger, Miriam KC Schwabsberg II w 7 330,0 0,14 0,71 3 337,7 0,33 1,00 4 324,3 0,00 0,50
31. Kretschmer, Simon TSV Westhausen e.V. g 3 279,0 0,00 0,00 2 263,5 0,00 0,00 1 310,0 0,00 0,00
32. Frey, Lia Jessica KC Schwabsberg II w 7 319,3 0,14 0,79 3 334,3 0,00 0,50 4 308,0 0,25 1,00
33. Unger, Andrea KC Schwabsberg II w 7 258,1 0,00 0,14 3 257,0 0,00 0,33 4 259,0 0,00 0,00
34. Kretschmer, Jakob TSV Westhausen e.V. g 1 247,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 247,0 0,00 0,00
35. Papodopoulos, Dimitrios TSV Westhausen e.V. m 2 220,5 0,00 1,00 2 220,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00