Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau U14

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee m 8 520,9 0,88 3,38 3 520,3 1,00 4,00 5 521,2 0,80 3,00
2. Nothelfer, Katja SV Weidenstetten w 8 504,1 1,00 3,44 4 505,5 1,00 3,38 4 502,8 1,00 3,50
3. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee m 7 496,9 1,00 3,86 2 528,5 1,00 4,00 5 484,2 1,00 3,80
4. Wolfsteiner, Jana SV Weidenstetten w 8 481,4 1,00 3,00 4 488,0 1,00 2,75 4 474,8 1,00 3,25
5. Wöger, Lukas TSG Nattheim m 7 471,7 0,57 1,71 3 469,0 0,33 1,00 4 473,8 0,75 2,25
6. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim m 8 446,8 0,75 2,63 3 412,0 0,67 2,00 5 467,6 0,80 3,00
7. Krausch, Till EKC Lonsee m 4 460,5 1,00 3,75 3 458,3 1,00 3,67 1 467,0 1,00 4,00
8. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim m 8 459,8 0,75 2,69 3 448,3 0,67 2,17 5 466,6 0,80 3,00
9. Steiner, Heiko EKC Lonsee m 8 452,1 0,50 2,44 3 447,3 0,67 2,83 5 455,0 0,40 2,20
10. Ludwig, Jana SV Weidenstetten w 7 454,6 0,71 3,00 3 457,0 0,67 2,33 4 452,8 0,75 3,50
11. Walentin, Noah SKV Giengen m 8 447,5 0,75 2,88 5 446,6 0,80 3,00 3 449,0 0,67 2,67
12. Raaf, Leni EKC Lonsee g 6 467,8 0,67 2,33 3 487,0 0,67 2,67 3 448,7 0,67 2,00
13. Quosdorf, David SC Hermaringen m 4 418,3 0,50 1,50 2 404,0 0,50 1,50 2 432,5 0,50 1,50
14. Costa, Francesco Giacomo SKV Giengen m 8 428,3 0,63 2,06 5 434,8 0,60 1,80 3 417,3 0,67 2,50
15. Vetter, Steffen EKC Lonsee g 6 406,2 0,33 2,17 4 401,8 0,25 2,00 2 415,0 0,50 2,50
16. Lutzenberger, Aaron EKC Lonsee m 6 415,8 1,00 2,50 2 425,5 1,00 2,00 4 411,0 1,00 2,75
17. Ludwig, Niklas SC Hermaringen m 7 430,7 0,14 1,71 4 447,0 0,25 2,25 3 409,0 0,00 1,00
18. Krausch, Joleen Laura EKC Lonsee g 5 425,0 0,20 1,60 3 440,7 0,33 1,67 2 401,5 0,00 1,50
19. Rieger, Max SC Hermaringen m 4 382,3 0,25 1,00 2 367,0 0,00 1,00 2 397,5 0,50 1,00
20. Pizzimento, Raphael TSG Nattheim m 1 396,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 396,0 0,00 1,00
21. Kast, Joel Dominik SG Neu-Ulm/Langenau g 4 395,5 0,25 1,00 1 412,0 0,00 1,00 3 390,0 0,33 1,00
22. Seiler, Samuel SG Neu-Ulm/Langenau g 4 392,3 0,25 1,00 2 408,0 0,50 2,00 2 376,5 0,00 0,00
23. Fleck, Celine EKC Lonsee g 5 381,6 0,40 1,70 2 392,0 0,50 1,75 3 374,7 0,33 1,67
24. Schaffner, Jan TSG Nattheim m 7 385,1 0,29 1,21 3 402,3 0,00 0,67 4 372,3 0,50 1,63
25. Costa, Gabriele SKV Giengen m 4 370,3 0,00 1,50 2 370,5 0,00 2,00 2 370,0 0,00 1,00
26. Schwarz, Maurice SC Hermaringen m 7 378,9 0,43 1,71 4 389,3 0,50 1,75 3 365,0 0,33 1,67
27. Beisswenger, Luca SKV Giengen m 4 358,8 0,25 1,00 3 360,0 0,33 1,33 1 355,0 0,00 0,00
28. Quosdorf, Manuel SC Hermaringen m 4 329,3 0,25 1,00 3 322,7 0,33 1,00 1 349,0 0,00 1,00
29. Brandauer, Robin SKV Giengen m 8 364,5 0,25 0,69 5 375,6 0,40 1,10 3 346,0 0,00 0,00
30. Munz, Emely EKC Lonsee g 3 368,3 0,33 2,00 2 389,5 0,50 3,00 1 326,0 0,00 0,00
31. Schulzendorff, Katharina SG Neu-Ulm/Langenau g 6 365,0 0,33 1,33 3 408,7 0,67 2,00 3 321,3 0,00 0,67
32. Andris, Albert SG Neu-Ulm/Langenau g 1 320,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 320,0 0,00 1,00
33. Gösele, Ronja SV Weidenstetten w 2 338,0 0,00 1,00 1 386,0 0,00 1,00 1 290,0 0,00 1,00
34. Wittlinger, Christian SG Neu-Ulm/Langenau g 3 313,0 0,00 0,67 1 366,0 0,00 1,00 2 286,5 0,00 0,50
35. Wagner, Leon SC Hermaringen m 2 264,5 0,00 1,00 1 262,0 0,00 1,00 1 267,0 0,00 1,00
36. Egender, Sina SV Weidenstetten w 2 370,5 0,50 1,50 2 370,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Suppes, Wadim SG Neu-Ulm/Langenau g 1 345,0 0,00 0,00 1 345,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00