Schnittliste


Bezirksliga U 14 Ostalb Hohenlohe gemischt

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fladung, Lea Sophie TV Niederstetten g 8 461,9 0,75 2,81 4 446,8 1,00 3,25 4 477,0 0,50 2,38
2. Kuhn, Josef KC Schwabsberg m 8 470,9 0,94 3,50 5 470,4 0,90 3,20 3 471,7 1,00 4,00
3. Pollak, Corinna KC Schwabsberg w 10 466,4 0,90 3,20 5 467,6 1,00 3,00 5 465,2 0,80 3,40
4. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg m 8 466,8 0,88 3,25 5 476,6 1,00 3,80 3 450,3 0,67 2,33
5. Gruhs, Nina KC Schwabsberg w 10 445,5 0,90 3,00 4 442,0 1,00 3,25 6 447,8 0,83 2,83
6. Ulrich, Max TSV Westhausen e.V. m 9 439,6 0,72 2,56 5 435,0 0,70 2,60 4 445,3 0,75 2,50
7. Sokac, Jovan KC Schrezheim m 9 450,7 0,67 2,89 3 469,7 0,67 3,00 6 441,2 0,67 2,83
8. Gerlach, Sven KC Schwabsberg m 8 425,5 0,75 3,06 5 421,4 0,60 2,80 3 432,3 1,00 3,50
9. Pollak, Maike KC Schwabsberg w 9 428,2 0,67 2,78 4 423,8 0,50 3,00 5 431,8 0,80 2,60
10. Grein, Danny TSV Westhausen e.V. m 7 419,0 0,43 2,29 4 410,5 0,50 2,25 3 430,3 0,33 2,33
11. Kvasnica, Amelie KC Schwabsberg g 1 429,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 2,00
12. Hägele, Jonas TSV Westhausen e.V. m 8 413,3 0,63 2,88 5 404,6 0,60 2,80 3 427,7 0,67 3,00
13. Häußler, Luis KC Schwabsberg g 1 424,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 1,00 3,00
14. Drewanz, Jan TSV Westhausen e.V. m 10 420,0 0,70 2,20 6 418,0 0,67 2,33 4 423,0 0,75 2,00
15. Papodopoulos, Dimitrios KC Schrezheim m 7 421,4 0,86 2,21 1 421,0 1,00 3,00 6 421,5 0,83 2,08
16. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim m 7 433,3 0,29 2,00 3 451,0 0,33 2,00 4 420,0 0,25 2,00
17. Butschek, Hanna TSV Westhausen e.V. g 7 368,3 0,43 1,64 5 349,2 0,20 1,30 2 416,0 1,00 2,50
18. Gerlach, Anja KC Schwabsberg w 10 417,7 0,50 2,45 5 427,2 0,20 1,70 5 408,2 0,80 3,20
19. Häußler, Luis KC Schwabsberg g 4 422,5 0,50 1,88 2 438,0 0,50 1,75 2 407,0 0,50 2,00
20. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten g 7 384,9 0,14 1,07 3 359,7 0,00 0,00 4 403,8 0,25 1,88
21. Fleißner, Monique TSV Westhausen e.V. g 8 421,9 0,75 2,69 4 440,3 0,75 2,13 4 403,5 0,75 3,25
22. Schultes, Janek-Aron KC Schwabsberg m 6 401,3 0,83 3,00 3 400,3 0,67 2,33 3 402,3 1,00 3,67
23. Hutter, Simon KC Schwabsberg g 9 409,0 0,44 1,67 4 418,3 0,25 1,25 5 401,6 0,60 2,00
24. Babo, Matthias KC Schrezheim m 5 378,4 0,20 1,40 2 353,5 0,00 0,50 3 395,0 0,33 2,00
25. Schneck, Leon TSV Westhausen e.V. g 9 391,3 0,33 1,39 5 392,6 0,40 1,70 4 389,8 0,25 1,00
26. Sünder, Benedikt TSV Westhausen e.V. g 8 376,6 0,50 1,88 5 382,6 0,40 1,40 3 366,7 0,67 2,67
27. Feidel, Larissa TV Niederstetten g 6 350,3 0,33 1,25 2 339,0 0,00 0,75 4 356,0 0,50 1,50
28. Kucher, Felix KC Schrezheim m 5 339,0 0,00 0,30 3 332,7 0,00 0,33 2 348,5 0,00 0,25
29. Schneck, Jana TSV Westhausen e.V. g 8 330,1 0,13 0,75 4 338,5 0,00 0,50 4 321,8 0,25 1,00
30. Adler, Aimee KC Schwabsberg g 4 297,0 0,00 0,25 3 290,7 0,00 0,33 1 316,0 0,00 0,00
31. Meier, Hannes KC Schwabsberg g 6 332,5 0,00 0,50 3 352,7 0,00 0,67 3 312,3 0,00 0,33
32. Weber, Luis KC Schwabsberg g 7 310,7 0,00 0,21 4 309,5 0,00 0,13 3 312,3 0,00 0,33
33. Hebler, Leonie TV Niederstetten g 3 289,3 0,00 0,00 2 283,0 0,00 0,00 1 302,0 0,00 0,00
34. Bolda, Justin TV Niederstetten g 4 285,0 0,00 0,00 2 276,0 0,00 0,00 2 294,0 0,00 0,00