Schnittliste


Bezirk Oberschwaben Zollern U18

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg g 4 534,5 0,75 3,00 2 539,0 0,50 2,50 2 530,0 1,00 3,50
2. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen g 3 526,7 0,67 2,33 2 527,0 1,00 2,50 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
3. Trautwein, Tobias TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00
4. Fucker, Monika KSC Hattenburg g 4 508,5 1,00 3,25 2 503,5 1,00 3,00 2 513,5 1,00 3,50
5. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg g 3 496,3 0,33 2,33 2 489,0 0,50 2,50 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
6. Schmid, Stefan TSG Ailingen g 2 488,5 0,50 1,50 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 508,0 1,00 2,00
7. Weiss, Anja TSG Ailingen g 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
8. Bauer, Anna-Lena SKC Gerbertshaus Kehlen e.V. g 3 497,0 1,00 2,33 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 2 502,0 1,00 2,50
9. Willer, Lukas SKC Gerbertshaus Kehlen e.V. g 1 500,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
10. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus Kehlen e.V. g 3 487,7 1,00 3,00 1 469,0 1,00 4,00 2 497,0 1,00 2,50
11. Lang, Alica TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00
12. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen g 3 475,0 0,67 2,00 2 470,5 0,50 1,50 1 484,0 1,00 3,00
13. Harant, Michael TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 479,3 0,00 1,33 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00
14. Belz, Magnus SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 4 442,3 0,25 2,00 2 424,0 0,50 3,00 2 460,5 0,00 1,00
15. Lachmaier, Elias SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 4 475,0 0,25 1,75 2 497,0 0,50 3,00 2 453,0 0,00 0,50
16. Burgmaier, Leonie KSC Hattenburg g 4 461,3 0,50 1,75 2 474,0 0,50 2,00 2 448,5 0,50 1,50
17. Fischer, Benjamin SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 1 441,0 0,00 2,00 1 469,0 1,00 4,00 1 441,0 0,00 2,00
18. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus Kehlen e.V. g 2 458,0 0,50 2,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 1 441,0 1,00 2,00
19. Janz, Daniel SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 2 448,0 0,50 2,50 1 456,0 0,00 2,00 1 440,0 1,00 3,00
20. Heine, Johannes TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 424,5 0,00 0,50 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,00
21. Schimmelfennig, Marvin SKC Gerbertshaus Kehlen e.V. g 2 400,5 0,50 2,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 1 388,0 1,00 4,00
22. Jäger, Fabian KSC Hattenburg g 1 372,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 372,0 0,00 0,00
23. Eisele, Lea TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 483,0 1,00 3,00 2 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Azizoglu, Zehra TSG Ailingen g 1 476,0 1,00 3,00 1 476,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Täsch, Leonie TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 471,0 0,00 2,00 1 471,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Urban, Jannik SG SKC Berg/TG Biberach m 1 470,0 1,00 4,00 1 470,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Sgryska, Zoe TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Azizoglu, Gülsah TSG Ailingen g 2 437,0 0,00 1,00 2 437,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00