Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau U14

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Röhberg, Alexander EKC Lonsee m 10 538,6 1,00 3,90 7 536,9 1,00 3,86 3 542,7 1,00 4,00
2. Paukner, Simon KV 2000 Geislingen m 10 475,8 0,70 2,80 4 450,8 0,50 2,00 6 492,5 0,83 3,33
3. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee m 11 485,8 1,00 3,41 6 481,5 1,00 3,33 5 491,0 1,00 3,50
4. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee m 9 493,8 1,00 3,33 4 503,0 1,00 3,50 5 486,4 1,00 3,20
5. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee m 13 471,8 0,92 3,35 8 471,4 1,00 3,56 5 472,6 0,80 3,00
6. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg m 10 481,9 0,80 2,80 5 492,4 0,80 3,00 5 471,4 0,80 2,60
7. Wöger, Domenik TSG Nattheim m 11 466,5 0,73 2,55 5 461,8 0,80 2,60 6 470,5 0,67 2,50
8. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim m 5 451,4 0,80 3,20 4 447,5 0,75 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 4,00
9. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg m 10 473,4 0,80 2,50 5 482,0 0,80 2,60 5 464,8 0,80 2,40
10. Wolfsteiner, Jana ESC Ulm w 8 464,8 0,88 3,00 4 467,3 1,00 3,38 4 462,3 0,75 2,63
11. Wolfsteiner, Hannah ESC Ulm w 7 463,3 0,71 2,57 2 468,0 1,00 3,50 5 461,4 0,60 2,20
12. Mack, Leon SKV Giengen m 11 455,1 0,64 2,36 5 450,8 0,40 1,80 6 458,7 0,83 2,83
13. Kern, Kevin KV 2000 Geislingen m 10 449,5 0,50 2,20 4 443,0 0,25 1,75 6 453,8 0,67 2,50
14. Walentin, Noah SKV Giengen m 9 443,8 0,67 2,11 5 438,2 0,60 2,20 4 450,8 0,75 2,00
15. Costa, Francesco Giacomo SKV Giengen m 12 448,5 0,42 2,00 5 450,0 0,20 2,00 7 447,4 0,57 2,00
16. Wöger, Lukas TSG Nattheim m 10 437,5 0,40 1,70 5 428,0 0,40 2,00 5 447,0 0,40 1,40
17. Steiner, Heiko EKC Lonsee g 7 431,3 1,00 2,86 4 421,0 1,00 2,50 3 445,0 1,00 3,33
18. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim m 7 437,1 0,43 2,00 2 420,0 0,50 2,00 5 444,0 0,40 2,00
19. Kenjeres, Gabrijel KV Neu-Ulm g 4 432,5 0,25 1,00 3 429,0 0,33 1,33 1 443,0 0,00 0,00
20. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg m 10 451,0 0,50 1,50 5 461,4 0,60 1,80 5 440,6 0,40 1,20
21. Cariati, Luca KV 2000 Geislingen m 10 425,7 0,30 1,40 4 404,3 0,00 0,50 6 440,0 0,50 2,00
22. Nothelfer, Katja ESC Ulm w 10 461,0 0,70 2,65 6 475,2 0,83 2,83 4 439,8 0,50 2,38
23. Ludwig, Jana ESC Ulm w 9 449,6 0,44 2,11 5 459,6 0,60 2,60 4 437,0 0,25 1,50
24. Gabel, Sarah EKC Lonsee g 7 421,1 0,14 1,29 4 416,8 0,00 1,00 3 427,0 0,33 1,67
25. Wolfsteiner, Lea ESC Ulm w 8 427,3 0,38 1,56 4 427,8 0,00 0,75 4 426,8 0,75 2,38
26. Lutzenberger, Aaron EKC Lonsee g 7 403,9 0,29 2,00 4 390,8 0,25 1,75 3 421,3 0,33 2,33
27. Kursawe, Luca TSG Nattheim m 6 437,5 0,50 2,25 2 470,0 1,00 3,50 4 421,3 0,25 1,63
28. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg m 10 420,5 0,50 2,25 5 433,0 0,40 2,10 5 408,0 0,60 2,40
29. Rosanowski, Dennis KV 2000 Geislingen m 6 417,5 0,33 1,67 3 430,0 0,67 2,67 3 405,0 0,00 0,67
30. Vizl, Lea KV Neu-Ulm g 8 441,3 0,50 2,06 4 485,0 0,75 2,50 4 397,5 0,25 1,63
31. Raaf, Leni EKC Lonsee g 8 409,9 0,50 1,69 5 418,2 0,60 1,90 3 396,0 0,33 1,33
32. Seiler, Samuel KV Neu-Ulm g 4 395,0 0,00 0,25 2 407,0 0,00 0,00 2 383,0 0,00 0,50
33. Hauschild, Stefanie KV Neu-Ulm g 7 396,4 0,00 0,64 3 417,3 0,00 0,83 4 380,8 0,00 0,50
34. Thielow, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen m 5 357,0 0,00 0,80 3 345,7 0,00 1,00 2 374,0 0,00 0,50
35. Quosdorf, David SKV Giengen m 6 374,7 0,33 1,00 1 379,0 0,00 0,00 5 373,8 0,40 1,20
36. Vetter, Steffen EKC Lonsee g 6 376,5 0,17 1,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 5 371,2 0,20 1,00
37. Krausch, Joleen Laura EKC Lonsee g 6 393,3 0,33 1,50 4 409,0 0,50 2,00 2 362,0 0,00 0,50
38. Costa, Gabriele SKV Giengen m 10 333,5 0,10 0,60 4 336,5 0,00 0,00 6 331,5 0,17 1,00
39. Munz, Emely KV Neu-Ulm g 5 341,0 0,00 0,40 3 364,0 0,00 0,67 2 306,5 0,00 0,00
40. Schulzendorff, Katharina KV Neu-Ulm g 5 327,0 0,00 0,20 3 349,3 0,00 0,33 2 293,5 0,00 0,00
41. Krausch, Till EKC Lonsee g 4 410,8 0,00 1,25 4 410,8 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00